Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Chestang
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Ella-Claire Chang
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 3 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Madison Ward
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 740 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 722 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Haley Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 693 | – | ||
12 |
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 695 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Taugner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 669 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Kate Elnicki
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 656 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Bianca Degrado
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 643 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 721 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 705 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 690 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Chestang
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 675 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Madison Ward
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 670 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella-Claire Chang
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 668 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 668 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 657 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 650 | -4.3% | ||
11 |
Abby Taugner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 648 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | – | ||
14 |
Haley Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 642 | – | ||
15 |
Kate Elnicki
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 640 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Bianca Degrado
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 638 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | – | ||
18 |
Brooke Arnold
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 621 | -5.1% | ||
18 |
Alex Sprague
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 621 | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Caitlyn Coe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 614 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Christine Johnson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 610 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Jenny Bird
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 610 | -4.4% | ||
22 |
Lindsey Theoharous
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 610 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Avery Kelly
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 602 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
27 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 594 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 590 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 579 | – | PB | |
30 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 578 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Addison Russo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 578 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 577 | -3.9% | ||
33 |
Sharika Kottapalli
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lily Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
35 |
Molly Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 565 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Ana Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 562 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Alex Zorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 562 | +1.2% | SB | |
38 |
Julia Sowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 558 | -7.2% | ||
39 |
Mckenzie Fennell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
40 |
Sydni Starling
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 555 | – | ||
41 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 551 | – | ||
42 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 553 | – | ||
43 |
Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
44 |
Maslin Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
45 |
Chloe Fowler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 545 | -4.3% | ||
45 |
Lauren Galloway
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 545 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Angelic Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
48 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 535 | – | PB | |
49 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | – | ||
50 |
Audrey La Valle
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
51 |
Allie Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
53 |
Savannah Trezza
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 527 | – | ||
54 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
54 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 522 | – | PB | |
56 |
Victoria Thompson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 524 | +7.4% | PB | |
57 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 519 | – | ||
58 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 514 | – | ||
59 |
Carli Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
60 |
Alyssa McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
61 |
Isabela Chmara
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 512 | – | ||
62 |
Kaitlyn Copland
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 508 | – | ||
63 |
Megan Batchelor
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 502 | – | ||
64 |
Abby McLeavy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 498 | -1.8% | ||
65 |
Drue Yarmolowitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
66 |
Bruna Wagner Custodio
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
66 |
Bianca Daniels
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 492 | – | ||
68 |
Sophia Boddy
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
69 |
Madeleine Peraza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 483 | – | ||
69 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
71 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
72 |
Abby Cardozo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 472 | – | ||
73 |
Kayla Kies
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
74 |
Patti Patricca
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 469 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kelsie Craig
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 465 | -3.8% | ||
76 |
Bella germosen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 455 | – | ||
77 |
Jenna Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 451 | -4.5% | ||
78 |
Kendall Burfeind
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 429 | – | ||
79 |
Hannah Kazerounian
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 415 | -3.2% | ||
80 |
Aubrey Kays
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 412 | -4.4% | ||
81 |
Leah Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 383 | – | ||
– |
Reagan Crosby
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelina Cakuls
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – |