Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 728 | – | ||
11 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 695 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 674 | – | PB | |
15 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 673 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Mckennzey McDonald
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 685 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 804 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 763 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 752 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 734 | – | ||
5 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 734 | – | ||
6 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 703 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 747 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 745 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mckennzey McDonald
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 720 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 666 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
14 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 662 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 653 | – | PB | |
17 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 646 | – | ||
18 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 672 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 659 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | – | PB | |
22 |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 608 | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
25 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
26 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 595 | +2.7% | SB | |
27 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | – | PB | |
29 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 634 | -3.6% | ||
30 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 632 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 579 | – | ||
33 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 619 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Nicholas Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
36 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
37 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | – | ||
38 |
Neil Picon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 559 | – | PB | |
39 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 602 | – | PB | |
40 |
Noah Davey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 558 | -3.2% | ||
40 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 602 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | – | PB | |
43 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 549 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 548 | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Dominic Miller
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 590 | -3.6% | ||
46 |
Nariyuki Matsudaira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 579 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
49 |
Panariello Panariello
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 519 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 513 | – | ||
51 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
52 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
53 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 490 | -3.0% | ||
54 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 529 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Daniel Ibarra
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 478 | – | ||
56 |
Daniel Grimes
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 473 | +0.2% | SB | |
58 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 493 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Dane Griffin
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
60 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 432 | -7.1% | ||
61 |
David Gonzalez
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 365 | -6.1% | ||
62 |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 282 | -4.6% | ||
– |
David Orrego
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kai Dumandan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |