Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +4.6% | SB | |
2 |
Samuel Quintero
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Sam McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 729 | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Cheong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 711 | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 672 | ||
12 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 692 | PB | |
13 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 682 | PB | |
14 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 664 | PB | |
15 |
Pedro Serrano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 557 | PB | |
– |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 760 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
3 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 713 | – | ||
4 |
Samuel Quintero
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
5 |
Sam McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 662 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
8 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 664 | – | ||
9 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 656 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Cheong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
11 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 650 | – | ||
12 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
13 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 614 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 | – | ||
16 |
Pedro Serrano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 504 | – | ||
17 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 477 | – | ||
– |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – |