Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 741 | – | ||
10 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 729 | +2.7% | SB | |
11 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
12 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 670 | – | PB | |
13 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 659 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 653 | – | ||
15 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 641 | – | ||
– |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 831 | – | ||
2 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
3 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
4 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 746 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 741 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 716 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 684 | – | ||
11 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
10 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 699 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 649 | – | ||
14 |
Noah Davey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
15 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 622 | – | ||
16 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
17 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 600 | – | ||
18 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 607 | – | ||
19 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 588 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 600 | – | ||
22 |
Panariello Panariello
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 560 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
24 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 534 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
– |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kai Dumandan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |