Site logo

Filters

AZ NEP Holiday Swim Festival

  • Completed
  • Nov. 29, 2018 - Dec. 02, 2018
  • SCY
  • Tempe, AZ

200 IM Women 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:07.83
787 PB
2 Madison Parker Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:08.92
766 PB
3 Kate Christian Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 2:09.78
802 +3.1% PB
4 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:10.30
739 PB
5 Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:11.50
716
6 Ava Elliott Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:15.78
636 PB
7 Abigail Mikes YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:16.54
675
8 Lucy Worden Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:17.30
608 +1.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Olivia Stevenson California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 2:13.95
670
10 Teagan Fisher Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 2:16.40
624 +1.5% PB
11 Annabel Piel Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 2:18.98
630 +2.8% PB
12 Allie Walter YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:19.35
624 +3.2% PB
13 Makena Leacox UCD Aquatics logoUCD Aquatics 2:19.41
623
14 Katherine Chelus Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:20.83
546 -0.2%
15 Nohea Kamauu unattached 2:23.06
508
16 Renae Porteous Verde Perf. logoVerde Perf. 2:27.30
489
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kate Christian Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 2:11.18
775 +2.0% SB
2 Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:11.30
720
3 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:11.33
719
4 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:11.69
712 PB
5 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:12.41
698 +1.3% PB
6 Madison Parker Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:13.06
686 PB
7 Ava Elliott Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:14.00
669 PB
8 Lucy Worden Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:15.29
645 +3.2% PB
9 Abigail Mikes YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:17.97
649
10 Olivia Stevenson California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 2:18.16
593
11 Allie Walter YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:18.29
643 +4.0% PB
12 Audrey Weller Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 2:18.77
582
13 Katherine Chelus Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:19.17
575 +1.0% PB
14 Lindsay McCormack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:19.29
573 -0.2%
15 Makena Leacox UCD Aquatics logoUCD Aquatics 2:19.58
620
16 Annabel Piel Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 2:19.60
619 +2.4% SB
17 Teagan Fisher Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 2:19.75
565 -0.9%
18 Nohea Kamauu unattached 2:20.18
557
19 Renae Porteous Verde Perf. logoVerde Perf. 2:20.40
605
20 Taylor Christian Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 2:20.59
550 +1.8% PB
21 Charlotte Rosendale DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:20.61
550
22 ANALEIS VOS Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 2:20.84
546 -1.3%
23 Keilani Curry Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 2:21.14
592
24 Aubrey Bureau Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 2:21.32
538 -2.9%
25 Riya Chatterjee Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:21.82
529 +1.1% PB
26 Kyra Kirsch YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:22.77
513 PB
27 Amelie Andres Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:22.94
510
28 Bianca Ignacio DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:22.97
561 +5.0% SB
29 Gina Bae Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:23.85
495 +3.9% SB
30 Audrey Holden Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:24.90
477 PB
31 Julia Huffmaster Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 2:25.76
514
32 Ellie Schomberg Swim South Bay logoSwim South Bay 2:25.84
462 -0.8%
33 Tatum Spray Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:29.41
405
Debra Abbott Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS