Site logo

Filters

AZ NEP Holiday Swim Festival

  • Completed
  • Nov. 29, 2018 - Dec. 02, 2018
  • SCY
  • Tempe, AZ

100 Fly Women 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto 57.82
 
783 PB
2 Kate Christian Diablo Aquatics 58.02
 
823 +5.1% SB
3 Madeline Ching DART Swimming 58.28
 
813 PB
4 Elizabeth Boyer Utah Valley Aquatics 58.94
 
788 PB
5 Alexis Schaffer Palo Alto 59.79
 
756 +3.6% PB
6 Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming 59.97
 
701 PB
7 Ava Elliott Rio Salado Swim Club 1:00.13
 
695
8 Avery Johnson Swim Neptune 1:00.57
 
727
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Renae Porteous Verde Perf. 59.38
 
771 PB
10 Lucy Worden Palo Alto 59.40
 
723 +2.1% PB
11 Clara Laskey Wolverine Aquatics 1:00.55
 
679 PB
12 Madi Stone Diablo Aquatics 1:01.18
 
656
13 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto 1:01.20
 
655 +0.2% PB
14 Ayla Osterloth Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:01.82
 
681
15 Liahla Fernandez California Gold 1:02.26
 
616 PB
16 Olivia Stevenson California Gold 1:03.28
 
580
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Elizabeth Boyer Utah Valley Aquatics 58.20
 
816 PB
2 Kate Christian Diablo Aquatics 58.41
 
808 +4.5% SB
3 Madeline Ching DART Swimming 58.86
 
791 PB
4 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto 59.00
 
738 PB
5 Ava Elliott Rio Salado Swim Club 59.67
 
712 PB
6 Avery Johnson Swim Neptune 1:00.31
 
736
7 Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming 1:00.61
 
677 PB
8 Alexis Schaffer Palo Alto 1:00.90
 
715 +1.8% PB
9 Lucy Worden Palo Alto 1:00.97
 
664 -0.4%
10 Renae Porteous Verde Perf. 1:01.02
 
710 PB
11 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto 1:01.03
 
662 +0.5% PB
12 Olivia Stevenson California Gold 1:01.07
 
660 PB
13 Ayla Osterloth Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:01.29
 
700 PB
14 Clara Laskey Wolverine Aquatics 1:01.43
 
647 PB
15 Liahla Fernandez California Gold 1:01.75
 
635 PB
16 Madi Stone Diablo Aquatics 1:02.05
 
624
17 Taylor Christian Diablo Aquatics 1:02.09
 
623 +2.4% SB
18 Nohea Kamauu --- (unattached) 1:02.30
 
615 PB
19 Sarah Bennetts DART Swimming 1:02.41
 
659 PB
20 Katie Schwarze California Gold 1:02.44
 
610
21 Annabel Piel Diablo Aquatics 1:03.34
 
626 +6.4% PB
22 Abigail Mikes YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:03.35
 
626 PB
23 Sonia Khan Palo Alto 1:03.42
 
623 +2.8% PB
24 Bianca Ignacio DART Swimming 1:03.75
 
611 PB
25 Charlotte Rosendale DART Swimming 1:03.98
 
555 PB
26 Katelyn Teng --- (unattached) 1:04.00
 
554 PB
27 Kyla Norris Pitchfork Aquatics 1:04.05
 
601 PB
28 Katherine Chelus Swim Neptune 1:04.10
 
551 PB
29 Keilani Curry Aquasol Swim Club 1:04.53
 
584
30 Amelie Andres Swim Neptune 1:04.62
 
533
31 Aubrey Bureau Boise YMCA 1:04.70
 
530 PB
32 Ave Owens Aquasol Swim Club 1:04.75
 
576 PB
33 Erika Dahlgren DART Swimming 1:04.90
 
523
34 Kinsey Miller Cactus Aquatics 1:05.04
 
518 PB
35 Adessa Talbot Wasatch Front Fish Market 1:05.25
 
559 PB
36 Meghna Raghunathan Cactus Aquatics 1:05.26
 
559 PB
37 Allie Walter YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:05.35
 
556 -1.3%
38 Audrey Thompson Boise YMCA 1:05.37
 
555 PB
39 Audrey Holden Palo Alto 1:05.68
 
496 PB
40 Serena Thompson YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:05.69
 
544 +4.5% PB
41 Madelynn Krause Rio Salado Swim Club 1:05.76
 
494 -3.9%
42 Olivia Detter Palo Alto 1:05.85
 
538 PB
43 Makena Leacox UCD Aquatics 1:05.90
 
537
44 Kelly Wilson Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:06.03
 
484 PB
45 Emily Asperger Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:06.23
 
525 +8.7% PB
46 Grace Mering DART Swimming 1:06.30
 
523 PB
47 Aliyah Treadwell Wolverine Aquatics 1:06.58
 
466
48 Isabella Ricciardi Rio Salado Swim Club 1:06.69
 
510 PB
49 Isabella Schaller Rio Salado Swim Club 1:06.83
 
458
50 Kaylee Maldonado California Gold 1:07.02
 
499 PB
51 Eden Cassingham YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:07.25
 
444 PB
52 Ella Bureau Boise YMCA 1:07.36
 
440 PB
53 Genevieve McKenzie Swim South Bay 1:07.53
 
434
54 Suzuha Takaki Swim Neptune 1:07.80
 
473 PB
55 Ashlynn See California Gold 1:08.00
 
419
56 Kate Hoddy Arizona Aquatic Club 1:08.12
 
463 PB
57 Chloe Wang Burlingame 1:08.18
 
413 +2.8% PB
58 SOPHIA SALDANA Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:08.20
 
413 +5.3% PB
59 Acile Jammoul Wasatch Front Fish Market 1:08.34
 
455
60 Emily Correia Diablo Aquatics 1:08.39
 
406 +2.1% PB
61 Leah Green Cactus Aquatics 1:09.05
 
385 PB
62 Boston Newell Anthem Dolphins 1:09.10
 
384 +0.0% PB
63 Lily Yeargain Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:09.18
 
428 +6.4% SB
64 Daniella Martin Rio Salado Swim Club 1:09.32
 
377 PB
65 Julia Huffmaster Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:09.35
 
423
66 Alexia Palko-Lacerda Palo Alto 1:09.36
 
423 +0.6% PB
67 Elle Decker Wasatch Front Fish Market 1:09.72
 
364
68 Emily Dominguez Wasatch Front Fish Market 1:10.05
 
401
69 Reese Carpenter Rio Salado Swim Club 1:10.09
 
399 +4.2% PB
70 Ava Commer Swim Neptune 1:10.26
 
348 PB
71 Grace Huber Wasatch Front Fish Market 1:10.48
 
341
72 Abigail Raclaw Cactus Aquatics 1:10.93
 
373 PB
73 Cailyn Murphy Rio Salado Swim Club 1:11.17
 
320 PB
74 Jaida Lippy Cactus Aquatics 1:11.40
 
359
75 Kate DeGering Wasatch Front Fish Market 1:12.29
 
332
76 Julia Ketcham YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:12.71
 
320
77 Anna Bennett Swim Neptune 1:12.99
 
267 PB
78 Makena Adams DART Swimming 1:13.23
 
305 -1.8%
79 Kanon Ienaga Swim Neptune 1:13.41
 
299 PB
80 Michelle Nguyen Diablo Aquatics 1:13.47
 
298
81 Tommie Oplinger Arizona Aquatic Club 1:13.71
 
291 PB
82 Teaghan Brostrom Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:14.29
 
230
83 Amalia Nevarez YMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:15.31
 
246 -0.8%
84 Braydee Buessing Rio Salado Swim Club 1:17.45
 
190
85 Catherine Afualo Wasatch Front Fish Market 1:17.50
 
188
86 Lily Cole --- (unattached) 1:22.70
 
40
Debra Abbott Rio Salado Swim Club NS
Kiara Terry Rio Salado Swim Club NS
Zorina Winters YMCA Westside Silver Fins NS
Phebe Wood Seville Country NS