Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | ||
3 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | PB | |
7 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Watanabe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 7 | +7.8% | PB | |
11 |
Enya Linson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sophie Scroggins
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Marisol Swenson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eva Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Riley Pietras
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 855 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 693 | – | ||
3 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 648 | – | PB | |
4 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 576 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
6 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
7 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sophie Scroggins
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
11 |
Enya Linson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 542 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 520 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Watanabe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 464 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Eva Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 515 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
16 |
Riley Pietras
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
17 |
Marisol Swenson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 492 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katie Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 476 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kyla Moore
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 418 | – | ||
21 |
Jessica Lanza
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 463 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katherine Spence
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 460 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lilbit Schutz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 409 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jenna Willis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rosie Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emily Landin
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
27 |
Faith McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 442 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ren Talerico
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 441 | – | ||
29 |
Olivia Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cassandra Kuenn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 355 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Schalk
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
32 |
Soph clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 361 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 309 | – | ||
34 |
Danielle Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 339 | +1.6% | SB | |
35 |
Helen Wilson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 309 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sonia Stafeil
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 110 | – | PB | |
37 |
Katherine Cornell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 72 | – | PB | |
– |
Ava Hubbard
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |