Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
1 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brad Sanford
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
4 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +4.1% | SB | |
2 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +8.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Austin Martinson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Crafton
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
James Cross
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 854 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 801 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 775 | +10.5% | PB | |
5 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 864 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 755 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Brad Sanford
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 783 | – | ||
8 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 739 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
10 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
11 |
Austin Martinson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 756 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Crafton
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
13 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Cross
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
16 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 684 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael Romero
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 735 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Ullman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
18 |
Gabe Baker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Li
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
21 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 600 | +2.3% | SB | |
22 |
Ryan Flynn
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Lafferty
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 670 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brady Quinlan
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
28 |
Adam Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
30 |
Luke Klein-Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alec Danko
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
32 |
Ethan Fox
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
33 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
34 |
Donovan Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
35 |
Bobby Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 324 | +5.2% | PB | |
– |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |