Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Achira Putakham
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Braeden Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
George Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | +10.3% | PB | |
6 |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Andrew Braun
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Padraic Donnelly
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Schmauderer
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Andy Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Hutto
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Trey Smyczek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Andrei Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dave Wessel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Gavin Schneider
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rohan Rajesh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Achira Putakham
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 699 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Braeden Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 660 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 654 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 582 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
George Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 579 | +8.8% | SB | |
7 |
Andrew Braun
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 473 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Padraic Donnelly
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 377 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Jacob Schmauderer
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 347 | – | ||
10 |
Charlie Strehl
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 449 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andy Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 435 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Benjamin Hutto
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 262 | – | PB | |
13 |
Trey Smyczek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 178 | -4.2% | ||
14 |
Gavin Schneider
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 135 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Rohan Rajesh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 234 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Andrei Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 216 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cyrus Gibes-Pearl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 193 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Dave Wessel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 92 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Donnie Smiley
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Chase Liu
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Drake Shepherdson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddox Wessel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – |