Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
George Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Bakker
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Braeden Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Achira Putakham
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Trey Smyczek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +7.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Keuler
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sage Lewis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Garrity Bennett
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Braun
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Niall Parkins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Josh Heckler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Dave Wessel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Andrei Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Bakker
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
3 |
Achira Putakham
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
4 |
George Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 523 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Braeden Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 517 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Keuler
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 374 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 490 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Trey Smyczek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 344 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Sage Lewis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 341 | – | PB | |
10 |
Garrity Bennett
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
11 |
Joshua Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 324 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Braun
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 290 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Heckler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 422 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Niall Parkins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 221 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Dave Wessel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 222 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Rohan Rajesh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 199 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Cyrus Gibes-Pearl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 174 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Andrei Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 124 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Zachary Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Strehl
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – |