Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Grant Bochenski
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Siba Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Simeon Rinkenberger
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 817 | – | ||
2 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 867 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Grant Bochenski
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 852 | – | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 792 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 845 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 823 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 742 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Siba Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
10 |
Simeon Rinkenberger
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 722 | – | ||
11 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 676 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 754 | – | PB | |
13 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 749 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 747 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
16 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 734 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Rhys Gibbs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 644 | +7.7% | SB | |
18 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mason Smisek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
X |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
20 |
Adam Marx
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 379 | – | ||
– |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |