Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas McMillan
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Gegare
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Alex Beiga
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Watson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jude Hill
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Keuler
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sage Lewis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +7.5% | PB | |
13 |
Enzo Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +8.1% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Hutto
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dean Amble
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -5.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 748 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 697 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas McMillan
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 781 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Gegare
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 645 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Watson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Beiga
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 490 | +7.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Keuler
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 472 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 462 | +9.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jude Hill
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 589 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 428 | – | PB | |
13 |
Enzo Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 414 | +9.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sage Lewis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 396 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Hutto
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 383 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dean Amble
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 363 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Niall Parkins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 361 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Joshua Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 343 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Sam Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 470 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Josh Heckler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 462 | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 330 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Tommy McNicoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 318 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dave Wessel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 395 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Padraic Donnelly
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 266 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Schneider
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 248 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Grant Schroeder
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 241 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Schmauderer
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 220 | – | ||
28 |
Trey Smyczek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 128 | -4.7% | ||
29 |
Andy Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 215 | -4.3% | ||
30 |
Enzo Martino
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 108 | – | ||
31 |
Owen Hastings
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -9.3% | ||
32 |
Donnie Smiley
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Garrity Bennett
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Strehl
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Troy Axford
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Callen Szafranski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – |