Site logo

OH MAKO Tim Myers Memorial Senior Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 CJ Layne Bowling Green Swim Club logo 57.28
829 +4.4% SB
2 Tyler Babinec Mason Manta Rays logo 57.97
777 +0.3% SB
3 Dillon Edge Dayton Raiders logo 58.08
929 +2.2% PB
4 Ian Mikesell Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 58.43
759
5 Mitchell List New Albany Aquatic Club logo 58.51
815 +6.3% PB
6 Blake Fry Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 58.75
806 +3.8% SB
7 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 59.40
746 PB
8 George Eng Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 59.50
742 PB
9 Patrick Daly New Albany Aquatic Club logo 1:00.18
751 +3.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Jacob Eismann Ohio State Swim Club logo 58.37
761 PB
11 Spencer Keane Ohio State Swim Club logo 59.37
747 +1.6% SB
12 Harvey Culbert Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:00.13
718 +2.1% SB
12 Ian Smith United Swim Association logo 1:00.13
718 +4.3% SB
14 Josh Wiedemann WTRC Sharks logo 1:00.84
666 +5.1% SB
15 Pearson Spychalski Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:01.20
653
16 Blake Madden Miami Valley Aquatic Club logo 1:01.42
734 +7.7% PB
17 Nicholas Diangelo Mason Manta Rays logo 1:02.18
677 +1.1% SB
18 Graham Weidenhamer New Albany Aquatic Club logo 1:02.63
690 +8.5% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Mason Wilkinson Dayton Raiders logo 1:01.71
659 +1.0% PB
20 Alex Arlin New Albany Aquatic Club logo 1:02.55
663 +7.5% PB
21 Nate Gaver Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:02.93
649
22 Paul Carter United Swim Association logo 1:03.16
606 +0.8% PB
23 Hayden Yeager Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:03.38
663 +6.8% PB
24 Heath Thomas Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:03.42
661 PB
25 Lonnie Chien Mason Manta Rays logo 1:03.96
577 +1.7% SB
26 John Anzano Miami Valley Aquatic Club logo 1:04.29
566 +3.7% SB
27 William Froass Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:04.82
612 +2.1% SB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Owen Pelzer Oak Hills Youth Athletics logo 1:02.80
654 PB
29 Sterling Ebel Bowling Green Swim Club logo 1:03.45
660 +8.0% PB
30 Ronith Doddi United Swim Association logo 1:04.05
609 +7.1% SB
31 Ethan Otten Dayton Raiders logo 1:04.29
630 +4.2% PB
32 Wade LaMastus Bowling Green Swim Club logo 1:06.42
556
33 AJ Denny Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:08.00
571 +4.6% PB
34 Noah Palozzi Westerville Aquatic Club logo 1:08.12
470 +2.7% PB
35 William Ave Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:08.96
442
36 Florian Helming Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 1:09.91
412
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mitchell List New Albany Aquatic Club logo 58.23
826 +6.8% PB
2 Tyler Babinec Mason Manta Rays logo 58.54
754 -0.7%
3 Ian Mikesell Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 58.57
753
4 Dillon Edge Dayton Raiders logo 58.68
906 +1.2% PB
5 CJ Layne Bowling Green Swim Club logo 59.60
738 +0.5% SB
6 Blake Fry Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 59.70
770 +2.2% SB
7 George Eng Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 59.72
734 PB
8 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 59.77
732 PB
9 Patrick Daly New Albany Aquatic Club logo 59.78
767 +4.1% PB
10 Jacob Eismann Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:00.17
692 PB
11 Ian Smith United Swim Association logo 1:00.40
708 +3.9% SB
12 Harvey Culbert Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:00.56
702 +1.4% SB
13 Spencer Keane Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:01.30
674 -1.6%
14 Pearson Spychalski Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:01.37
647
15 Nicholas Diangelo Mason Manta Rays logo 1:01.51
702 +2.2% SB
16 Josh Wiedemann WTRC Sharks logo 1:01.91
627 +3.4% SB
17 Blake Madden Miami Valley Aquatic Club logo 1:02.29
702 +6.4% PB
18 Graham Weidenhamer New Albany Aquatic Club logo 1:02.45
697 +8.7% PB
19 Nate Gaver Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:02.70
658
20 Paul Carter United Swim Association logo 1:02.89
616 +1.3% PB
21 Heath Thomas Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:03.33
665 PB
22 Hayden Yeager Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:03.37
663 +6.8% PB
23 Mason Wilkinson Dayton Raiders logo 1:04.07
573 -2.7%
24 Lonnie Chien Mason Manta Rays logo 1:04.11
572 +1.4% SB
25 Alex Arlin New Albany Aquatic Club logo 1:04.12
607 +5.2% SB
26 William Froass Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:04.75
614 +2.2% SB
27 John Anzano Miami Valley Aquatic Club logo 1:05.30
530 +2.2% SB
28 Owen Pelzer Oak Hills Youth Athletics logo 1:05.40
562 PB
29 Sterling Ebel Bowling Green Swim Club logo 1:05.68
582 +4.8% SB
30 Carson Cross Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:05.74
515 +1.5% SB
31 Ronith Doddi United Swim Association logo 1:05.96
542 +4.3% SB
32 Ethan Otten Dayton Raiders logo 1:06.49
554 +1.0% PB
33 Wade LaMastus Bowling Green Swim Club logo 1:06.64
549
34 Yiyun Xie Dayton Raiders logo 1:07.36
460
35 Chad Kegelmayer Caps logo 1:08.08
436 +2.9% SB
36 AJ Denny Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:08.76
546 +3.5% PB
37 William Ave Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:09.22
434
38 Noah Palozzi Westerville Aquatic Club logo 1:10.42
396 -0.6%
39 Florian Helming Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 1:11.25
370
40 Lucas Elizondo Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:11.60
388 +2.9% SB
41 Tannor Lambert Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:11.65
386 +4.6% SB
42 Robert Rigali Bowling Green Swim Club logo 1:14.47
303 PB
43 Christian Whalen Miami Valley Aquatic Club logo 1:17.05
205 +1.8% SB
44 Micah Shemenski Westerville Aquatic Club logo 1:17.98
207 PB
45 Douglas Heighton Westerville Aquatic Club logo 1:20.26
83 PB
Paul Buckley Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo NS
Sergei Weidner Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo NS
Jack Hart Oak Hills Youth Athletics logo NS