Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Henry Tavens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Peters
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam Randolph
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Evan Kemp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Marko Kosanovich
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.0% | SB | |
20 |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Mason Brady
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Chad Isbell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Evan Kvach
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Day
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Aiden Filer
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Logan Schlor
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Matvey Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Brian Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Zach Bohmer
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Drew Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Colby Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Sutton Pikor
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Noah Griffiths
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.2% | PB |