Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 8 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Hartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 820 | – | ||
2 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 788 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 607 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Acitelli
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 541 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 533 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Hartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 685 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 525 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 512 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 621 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 610 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 572 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 415 | – | PB | |
16 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 408 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 375 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 328 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dominik Wilderer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 446 | – | ||
22 |
Quinn MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 171 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Tyler Turgeon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 287 | -1.3% |