Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 7 | +4.4% | SB | |
5 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Frank Applebaum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 811 | – | ||
12 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 760 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Cerchiaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
15 |
Ian Shahan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 750 | +2.2% | SB | |
17 |
Aiden Neuman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 735 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
19 |
Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 665 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Noah Basista
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 827 | – | ||
2 |
Gabriel Larson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 774 | – | ||
3 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 804 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 856 | – | ||
5 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 739 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 759 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 732 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
9 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 726 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Frank Applebaum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 685 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 773 | – | ||
13 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 721 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Basista
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 699 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 709 | – | ||
17 |
Lucas Cerchiaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
18 |
Aiden Neuman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 749 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ian Shahan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 679 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 733 | +1.6% | SB | |
22 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 732 | +1.6% | SB | |
23 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 668 | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 678 | – | ||
25 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 663 | – | ||
26 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
27 |
Nicky Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 660 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 658 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 712 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Branko Kosanovich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | ||
31 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 664 | – | PB | |
32 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 645 | +2.3% | SB | |
33 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 642 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 628 | – | ||
36 |
Charles Marshall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | +4.0% | SB | |
36 |
Mitch Gumbert
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 580 | +4.4% | SB | |
38 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 611 | +4.4% | SB | |
39 |
Teddy Murphey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | +6.1% | SB | |
40 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 618 | +3.5% | SB | |
40 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
42 |
Colton Diges
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 605 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 605 | – | PB | |
44 |
Todd Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | PB | |
45 |
Liam Blair
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 564 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 653 | – | PB | |
47 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 592 | – | ||
48 |
John Edurese
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 601 | +5.3% | PB | |
49 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 645 | – | ||
50 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
51 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
52 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 584 | +0.4% | SB | |
53 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 583 | +0.7% | SB | |
54 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 546 | +5.1% | PB | |
55 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 574 | – | ||
56 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 583 | +3.1% | SB | |
57 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
58 |
JOHN KOVACIC
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 534 | – | ||
59 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 531 | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 574 | +5.4% | PB | |
61 |
Matt Vanone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 561 | +3.8% | PB | |
62 |
Ethan Neff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | – | ||
63 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 568 | +3.2% | PB | |
64 |
Bert Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 520 | – | ||
65 |
Caleb Peters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | +1.2% | SB | |
66 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 607 | +3.7% | PB | |
67 |
George Kondev
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 551 | +5.4% | PB | |
68 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 545 | +3.9% | SB | |
69 |
Graham Kretschmar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
70 |
Terrell Monplaisir
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 553 | – | ||
71 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
72 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jared Mindek
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 541 | +4.9% | PB | |
74 |
Evan Soulia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
76 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 539 | +4.5% | PB | |
77 |
Justin Manhollan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 582 | +3.9% | SB | |
78 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
79 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
80 |
Nathaniel Roe
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 514 | – | PB | |
80 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 514 | +6.1% | SB | |
82 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 512 | – | PB | |
83 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 566 | – | PB | |
84 |
Nolan Songer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | – | PB | |
85 |
Caden Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 519 | – | PB | |
85 |
Andrew Yang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 563 | – | ||
87 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 557 | – | ||
88 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 511 | – | PB | |
89 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
90 |
Charlie Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 510 | – | ||
91 |
Hunter Forsythe
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 493 | +4.4% | SB | |
92 |
Luke Edmonds
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 482 | – | PB | |
93 |
Madan Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | – | ||
94 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | +4.4% | SB | |
95 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 525 | – | ||
96 |
Jacob Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 480 | +3.7% | SB | |
97 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 476 | – | ||
98 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 421 | – | ||
98 |
Kyle Brown
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 455 | +7.2% | PB | |
100 |
Michael Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 506 | – | PB | |
101 |
Christian Wolke
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 497 | +2.9% | PB | |
102 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 405 | – | ||
103 |
Karl Gangloff
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 448 | – | PB | |
104 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 483 | +5.5% | PB | |
105 |
Ian Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 423 | +4.0% | SB | |
106 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 385 | -3.2% | ||
107 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 468 | – | PB | |
108 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 408 | – | ||
109 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 432 | – | PB | |
110 |
Patrick Benedict
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
111 |
Kevin Heyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | +4.0% | SB | |
112 |
Tyler Sortore
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 342 | – |