Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charles Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
1 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
David Emmert
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 15 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Chase Bearley
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
RJ Trampe
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
William Updike
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
1 |
Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colin Raue
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Bartosz Dec
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 17 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Yang
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Heim
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 12 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Adlai Bohn
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Giuliano Bucciarelli
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Conner Verbanas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Matt Razzi
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
John Tanzola
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.3% | SB | |
9 |
Caden Caccuro
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Masters
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Marco Niosi
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Chris Green
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Aiden Crawford
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Anthony Opechowski
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Ryan Lynch
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marcus Willoughby
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Mac
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Julian Mountain
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | – | – | ||
19 |
Jackson Forte
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Gabe Clay
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Ryan Jung
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | -4.6% | ||
22 |
Nathan Gilger
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Matt Lund
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Connor Healy
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Skrobot
JCC Sharks
|
JCC Sharks | – | – | ||
26 |
Brant Nicholls
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Tristan Schneider
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Brandon Weaver
JCC Sharks
|
JCC Sharks | – | – | ||
29 |
Benjamin Weng
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Jake Rosenberger
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Bennett McManus
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Garrett Riefenstahl
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Nathan Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Abhinav Purumandla
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | -5.4% | ||
35 |
Jack Marinaro
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Benjamin LI
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Paul Romano
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Willie Ngo
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mike Lyden
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Arney
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aarav Shah
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |