61 |
Jacob Lin
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Breast |
1:17.39
|
–
|
682
|
62 |
Joey Zellner
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
100 Y Free |
50.14
|
–
|
680
|
63 |
Max Enes
|
Bulldog Swimming
|
500 Y Free |
5:44.86
|
–
|
677
|
64 |
Alex Doerwaldt
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Breast |
1:04.94
|
–
|
676
|
65 |
Jacob Lin
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
50 Y Fly |
30.07
|
–
|
675
|
66 |
Edward Platonov
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Fly |
54.81
|
–
|
675
|
67 |
Edward Platonov
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
400 Y IM |
4:21.51
|
–
|
673
|
68 |
Max Enes
|
Bulldog Swimming
|
200 Y IM |
2:27.05
|
–
|
670
|
69 |
Ryan Huang
|
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
100 Y Back |
59.57
|
–
|
669
|
70 |
Jacob Lin
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Fly |
1:07.78
|
–
|
669
|
71 |
Alex Doerwaldt
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
200 Y Breast |
2:22.85
|
–
|
669
|
72 |
Terry Li
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Free |
51.34
|
–
|
665
|
73 |
Jacob Lin
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Back |
1:08.73
|
–
|
665
|
74 |
Derek Yin
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
100 Y IM |
1:09.31
|
–
|
665
|
75 |
Edward Platonov
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
200 Y IM |
2:02.44
|
–
|
662
|
76 |
Brendan Conners
|
Bulldog Swimming
|
500 Y Free |
5:10.15
|
–
|
662
|
77 |
Hethon Foster
|
Soundview Family YMCA
|
100 Y Fly |
56.60
|
–
|
660
|
78 |
Chris Villani
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Free |
51.47
|
–
|
659
|
79 |
Drew Jalbert
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Free |
50.61
|
–
|
658
|
80 |
Yeziel Morales
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
200 Y Free |
1:45.55
|
–
|
658
|
81 |
Brian Li
|
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
50 Y Breast |
36.06
|
–
|
656
|
82 |
Robert Strycharz
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
200 Y Breast |
2:18.17
|
–
|
654
|
83 |
Fitz Miller
|
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield)
|
100 Y Fly |
53.22
|
–
|
652
|
84 |
Eric Wang
|
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
50 Y Free |
24.94
|
–
|
651
|
85 |
Shayne Simmons
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
200 Y Breast |
2:18.39
|
–
|
651
|
86 |
Ian Arnold
|
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield)
|
50 Y Free |
22.93
|
–
|
650
|
87 |
Drew Jalbert
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
200 Y IM |
2:03.00
|
–
|
650
|
88 |
Mark Platonov
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
400 Y IM |
4:41.36
|
–
|
650
|
89 |
Jon Bird
|
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield)
|
50 Y Free |
24.98
|
–
|
648
|
90 |
Max Enes
|
Bulldog Swimming
|
100 Y Fly |
1:08.50
|
–
|
648
|