Site logo

CT CAC Cardinal Fall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT

Swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo Woodbridge Aquatic Club 100 Y Fly 50.52 871
2 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logo Bulldog Swimming 100 Y IM 59.19 857
3 Nate Oppenheim Ridgefield Aquat logo Ridgefield Aquat 50 Y Breast 30.52 840
4 Nate Oppenheim Ridgefield Aquat logo Ridgefield Aquat 50 Y Fly 26.22 840
5 Brendan Conners Bulldog Swimming logo Bulldog Swimming 200 Y Back 2:00.88 831
6 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logo Bulldog Swimming 200 Y IM 2:08.55 822
7 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logo Bulldog Swimming 100 Y Breast 1:07.01 821
8 Nate Oppenheim Ridgefield Aquat logo Ridgefield Aquat 100 Y IM 1:00.09 820
9 Nate Oppenheim Ridgefield Aquat logo Ridgefield Aquat 50 Y Free 24.15 818
10 Nate Oppenheim Ridgefield Aquat logo Ridgefield Aquat 100 Y Breast 1:07.54 805
11 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo Woodbridge Aquatic Club 100 Y Breast 59.71 799
12 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logo Bulldog Swimming 50 Y Free 24.48 793
13 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo Woodbridge Aquatic Club 400 Y IM 4:09.38 791
14 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logo Bulldog Swimming 500 Y Free 5:10.05 785
15 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo Woodbridge Aquatic Club 100 Y Back 53.40 782
16 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logo Bulldog Swimming 50 Y Breast 31.41 779
17 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo Ridgefield Aquat 500 Y Free 4:41.24 778
18 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logo Bulldog Swimming 100 Y Back 1:00.38 776
19 Jacob Lin Connecticut Aquatic Club logo Connecticut Aquatic Club 50 Y Back 30.51 769
20 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logo Bulldog Swimming 200 Y Free 1:56.43 767
21 Andrew Yu Ridgefield Aquat logo Ridgefield Aquat 200 Y IM 2:00.64 766
22 Andrew Yu Ridgefield Aquat logo Ridgefield Aquat 100 Y Back 55.00 766
23 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logo Bulldog Swimming 100 Y Free 53.79 765
24 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo Woodbridge Aquatic Club 200 Y Breast 2:12.32 763
25 Brendan Conners Bulldog Swimming logo Bulldog Swimming 50 Y Free 23.68 760
26 John Marcolina Connecticut Aquatic Club logo Connecticut Aquatic Club 50 Y Free 21.51 758
27 Drew Jalbert Connecticut Aquatic Club logo Connecticut Aquatic Club 100 Y Fly 53.08 752
28 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logo Bulldog Swimming 100 Y Fly 1:00.28 752
29 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo Ridgefield Aquat 200 Y Free 1:46.01 751
30 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logo Ridgefield Aquat 200 Y Back 1:53.48 751