Site logo

CT CAC Cardinal Fall Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10–11, 2018
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT

50 Breast Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nate Oppenheim Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 30.52
840 PB
2 Elliot Lee Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming 31.41
779 PB
3 Marko Katra Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 34.83
557 PB
4 Shaun Li Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 35.65
508 PB
5 Brian Li Nutmeg Aquatics logoNutmeg Aquatics 36.06
656 PB
6 Anthony Tomasko Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 36.11
481
7 Brendan Kirberger Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team 39.19
478 PB
8 Connor Kwarcinski Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 39.28
308
9 Noah Westkott Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club 40.49
248
10 Gavin Beauchamp Storrs Aquatics logoStorrs Aquatics 41.33
210
11 Andrew Filotto Mandell Jewish Community Center logoMandell Jewish Community Center 41.84
187 +2.4% PB
12 Carter Bryan Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 42.68
152 PB
13 Keller Hall Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team 42.90
143
14 Kellen Booth Wallingford Family YMCA logoWallingford Family YMCA 43.60
261
15 Lukas Schreiber Mandell Jewish Community Center logoMandell Jewish Community Center 43.69
257 +2.5% PB
16 Kenneth Lynch Charter Oak Aqua logoCharter Oak Aqua 43.76
110
17 William Cong Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 44.66
79
18 Devin Lu Soundview Family YMCA logoSoundview Family YMCA 44.99
202
19 Jack Ruggiero Wallingford Family YMCA logoWallingford Family YMCA 45.32
58
20 Ian Liu Nutmeg Aquatics logoNutmeg Aquatics 45.40
185
21 Kenneth Gray Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club 46.69
23
22 Bryce Simmons Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 47.83
97
23 Gianluca Cortina Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 48.03
91
24 James Custer Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logoNortheast Connecticut Aquatics 48.44
2
25 Miles Mitchell Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club 48.63
2
26 Jack McHugh Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team 48.84
66
27 Andrew Green Middlesex Aquatics Club logoMiddlesex Aquatics Club 49.14
2 -0.0%
28 Nolan Bernier Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 50.87
17
29 Mason Beauchamp Storrs Aquatics logoStorrs Aquatics 51.70
4
30 Ryan Malgioglio Shelton Monroe Swim Team logoShelton Monroe Swim Team 51.82
3
31 Adam Fleischman Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 52.24
2
32 Mateo Cid Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 53.37
2
33 Gavin Voss Wallingford Family YMCA logoWallingford Family YMCA 54.89
2
34 Anthony Nematalla Nutmeg Aquatics logoNutmeg Aquatics 56.99
2
35 Jackson Key Woodbridge Aquatic Club logoWoodbridge Aquatic Club 1:00.82
2
Kyan Somers Nutmeg Aquatics logoNutmeg Aquatics DQ
Jacob Bouchard Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logoNortheast Connecticut Aquatics DQ
Samuel Powell Storrs Aquatics logoStorrs Aquatics NS
Jacob Lin Connecticut Aquatic Club logoConnecticut Aquatic Club NS
Maxwell Enes Bulldog Swimming logoBulldog Swimming DQ