Site logo

NT LAC Fall Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov. 02–04, 2018
  • LCM
  • LEWISVILLE, TX

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl 1:05.28
 
842
2 Piper McNeil American Energy 1:06.65
 
882
3 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati 1:06.74
 
768
4 Sally Alrutz Bluefish Swim Cl 1:07.31
 
747
5 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics 1:07.34
 
810
6 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) 1:07.60
 
736 PB
7 Norah Hay --- (unattached) 1:09.41
 
671
8 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic 1:10.46
 
652
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
9 Maddie Clifton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:07.90
 
725 PB
10 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl 1:08.73
 
759 PB
11 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat 1:09.49
 
668
12 Skye Pineda Lakeside (TX) 1:09.58
 
665
13 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics 1:09.78
 
676
14 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic 1:10.56
 
649
15 Priscilla Wongso Lakeside (TX) 1:10.74
 
624
16 Cheyenne Parks American Energy 1:10.84
 
621
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Halina Panczyszyn Lakeside (TX) 1:10.01
 
759
18 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic 1:10.54
 
631
19 Gwendolyn Smith Lakeside (TX) 1:10.83
 
730
20 Sara Baxter Bluefish Swim Cl 1:10.86
 
683
21 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics 1:11.44
 
600
22 Ella Turner American Energy 1:11.58
 
658
23 Jennifer Buche Bluefish Swim Cl 1:11.61
 
657
24 Emma White Bluefish Swim Cl 1:12.68
 
558
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
25 Salma Dessouky Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:11.51
 
598
26 Camille Murray Metroplex Aquatics 1:11.74
 
767
27 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:12.14
 
685 PB
28 Lydia Lafferty American Energy 1:13.00
 
566
29 Debbie Wells Bluefish Swim Cl 1:13.05
 
654 PB
30 Georgia Guinan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:13.06
 
546
31 Bella Perry Lakeside (TX) 1:13.20
 
541
32 Alyssa Selph American Energy 1:16.00
 
513
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl 1:06.19
 
807
2 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) 1:07.49
 
740
3 Piper McNeil American Energy 1:07.99
 
832
4 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati 1:08.28
 
712
5 Sally Alrutz Bluefish Swim Cl 1:08.50
 
704
6 Norah Hay --- (unattached) 1:09.01
 
685
7 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics 1:09.25
 
740
8 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) 1:09.44
 
670
9 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic 1:09.75
 
677
10 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl 1:09.90
 
717
11 Maddie Clifton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:10.13
 
646
11 Cheyenne Parks American Energy 1:10.13
 
646
13 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics 1:10.22
 
642
14 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic 1:10.35
 
656
15 Skye Pineda Lakeside (TX) 1:10.86
 
620
16 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat 1:10.94
 
617
17 Priscilla Wongso Lakeside (TX) 1:11.00
 
615
18 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics 1:11.12
 
629
19 Sara Baxter Bluefish Swim Cl 1:11.39
 
665
20 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) 1:11.74
 
590
21 Ella Turner American Energy 1:11.81
 
650
22 Jennifer Buche Bluefish Swim Cl 1:11.87
 
648
23 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics 1:11.92
 
584
24 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic 1:12.01
 
581
25 Gwendolyn Smith Lakeside (TX) 1:12.19
 
683
26 Halina Panczyszyn Lakeside (TX) 1:12.27
 
680
27 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics 1:12.41
 
567
28 Emma White Bluefish Swim Cl 1:12.58
 
562
29 Hanna Newby American Energy 1:12.74
 
556
30 Lydia Lafferty American Energy 1:12.82
 
572
31 Debbie Wells Bluefish Swim Cl 1:12.83
 
661 PB
32 Salma Dessouky Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:12.87
 
552
33 Bella Perry Lakeside (TX) 1:13.06
 
546
34 Alyssa Selph American Energy 1:13.08
 
607
35 Camille Murray Metroplex Aquatics 1:13.19
 
722
36 Georgia Guinan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:13.33
 
537
37 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:13.54
 
638 PB
38 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat 1:13.66
 
526
39 Kiara Xanthos Texas Ford Aquat 1:13.76
 
585
40 Meghan Shimer Select Team of Aquatic Racers 1:14.03
 
514 PB
41 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:14.43
 
501
42 Kasidy Lazarine Texas Ford Aquat 1:14.51
 
560 PB
43 Lauren Michaels Texas Ford Aquat 1:14.53
 
498 +0.8% SB
44 Kat Putchinski Rockwall Aquatic 1:14.59
 
603
45 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat 1:14.63
 
512
46 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic 1:14.75
 
509
47 Abigail Beeson Elite Swim Program 1:14.90
 
593
48 Allie Thome --- (unattached) 1:15.02
 
500
49 Cynthia Xie Bluefish Swim Cl 1:15.04
 
499
50 Ryen Bosuro Mansfield Aquati 1:15.06
 
542
51 Amie Perna Elite Swim Program 1:15.08
 
587
52 Victoria Blum Texas Ford Aquat 1:15.21
 
494
53 Audrey Jacobson Dallas Mustangs 1:15.26
 
536
54 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic 1:15.29
 
474
55 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic 1:15.33
 
534 PB
56 Brooke Adams Dallas Mustangs 1:15.53
 
527
57 Stephanie Panczyszyn Lakeside (TX) 1:15.63
 
524
58 Macy Lewis American Energy 1:15.67
 
647
59 Tatyana Nguyen City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:15.85
 
517
60 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) 1:16.01
 
452
61 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:16.02
 
451
62 Emma Hayes Lakeside (TX) 1:16.07
 
510
63 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) 1:16.17
 
447
64 Karoline Reeves Metroplex Aquatics 1:16.55
 
495
65 Erin Mok Texas Ford Aquat 1:16.62
 
493
65 Ariana Kim Texas Ford Aquat 1:16.62
 
538
67 Theresa Hunt Texas Ford Aquat 1:16.66
 
449
68 Linsey Watson Katy Aquatics 1:17.24
 
431 PB
69 Logan Morris Texas Ford Aquat 1:17.31
 
472
70 Megan Lam City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:17.47
 
467
71 Emma Hrasko Dallas Mustangs 1:17.63
 
506
72 Callie Limpert Mansfield Aquati 1:17.82
 
397
73 Sam Streton Bluefish Swim Cl 1:17.94
 
410
74 Allison Reed Lakeside (TX) 1:18.04
 
390
75 Krystianna Strange Bluefish Swim Cl 1:18.26
 
401
76 Sophia Buhr Lakeside (TX) 1:18.45
 
395
77 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:18.50
 
394
78 Isabella Thomas Texas Ford Aquat 1:18.76
 
370
79 Channing Kipe Texas Ford Aquat 1:19.65
 
361
80 Olivia Blackman Katy Aquatics 1:20.09
 
349 PB
81 Kate McCown Rockwall Aquatic 1:20.61
 
334
82 Jocelyne Tran City of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:21.89
 
284
83 Angelina Rossi American Energy 1:24.52
 
233
Maddie Perkins --- (unattached) NS
Annabel Symington --- (unattached) NS
Devin Scherman Texas Ford Aquat NS
Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic NS
Elise Samples Rockwall Aquatic NS
Aspen Shelton Lakeside (TX) NS
Grace Oliver Rockwall Aquatic NS
Hannah Fox Elite Swim Program NS
Amelia Cicerelli Lakeside (TX) NS
Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) NS