Site logo

NT LAC Fall Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov. 02–04, 2018
  • LCM
  • LEWISVILLE, TX

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:05.47
827
2 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:06.46
804 PB
3 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:06.84
844 PB
4 Erin Jachym Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:07.09
789 PB
5 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:07.87
753
6 Anna Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:09.29
721
7 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:09.82
709
8 Aislin Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:11.09
748 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
9 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:08.13
747
10 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:08.69
734
11 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:11.09
681
12 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:11.52
672
13 Maddie Clifton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:11.68
655
14 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:11.74
733
15 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:12.53
651
16 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:14.00
620
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
17 Ashley Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:09.40
718
18 Ava Topolewski Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:11.99
728 PB
19 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:13.24
654
20 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:13.55
694
21 Erica Peterson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:13.98
685 PB
22 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:15.76
584
23 Jennifer Buche Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:16.68
629
24 Cheyenne Parks American Energy logoAmerican Energy 2:18.05
538
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
25 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:11.48
673
25 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:11.48
673
27 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:12.47
717
28 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:12.64
648
29 Piper McNeil American Energy logoAmerican Energy 2:14.71
694
30 Annika Ruehlicke unattached 2:14.86
602
31 Maci Finder Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:15.10
615
32 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:17.48
549
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:07.96
769
2 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:08.65
802
3 Erin Jachym Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:09.18
742
4 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:09.55
715
5 Anna Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:10.55
693
6 Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:11.56
689
7 Aislin Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:11.60
736
8 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:11.99
662
9 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:12.21
657
10 Maddie Clifton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:12.38
641
11 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:12.90
643
12 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:13.09
704
13 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:13.52
630
14 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:13.84
623
15 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:14.47
610
16 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:14.55
608
17 Ashley Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:14.63
607
18 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:14.64
607
19 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:14.77
622
20 Cheyenne Parks American Energy logoAmerican Energy 2:14.84
602
20 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:14.84
667
22 Jennifer Buche Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:14.95
665
23 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:15.14
596
24 Ava Topolewski Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:15.16
660
25 Erica Peterson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:15.42
655
26 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:15.48
654
27 Piper McNeil American Energy logoAmerican Energy 2:15.67
674
28 Maci Finder Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:15.70
603
29 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:16.37
571
30 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:16.64
566
31 Annika Ruehlicke unattached 2:16.84
562
32 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:16.95
560
33 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:17.46
550
34 Kayci McKinnon Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:17.59
535
35 Elisabeth Lalpuis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:17.90
529
36 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:17.93
541
37 Hannah Marcus Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:18.15
536
38 Erika Hajduk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:18.26
552
39 Isabella Thomas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:18.27
534
40 Sally Alrutz Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:18.29
534
41 Azalea Shepherd Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:18.34
550
42 Ava Whitaker Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:18.39
618 PB
43 Taylor Schababerle unattached 2:18.63
544 PB
44 Ryen Bosuro Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:18.81
586
45 Salma Dessouky Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:19.75
506
46 Ava Langston Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:19.77
567
47 Kendal Harwell Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:19.81
522
48 Megan Maycock City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:19.86
521
49 Sam Streton Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:20.06
517
50 Audrey Jacobson Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:20.30
557
51 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:20.97
568
52 Skye Pineda Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:21.10
481
53 Norah Hay unattached 2:21.52
473
54 Devin Scherman Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:21.62
488
55 Sienna Schellenger Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:21.64
531
56 Emma White Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:21.79
468
57 Campbell Chase Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 2:21.88
550
58 Abby Oliphant American Energy logoAmerican Energy 2:21.96
465
59 Clara Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:22.00
525
60 Chloe Fisher Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:22.10
652
61 Brooke Adams Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:22.32
519
62 Maya White Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:22.34
474
63 Gwendolyn Smith Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:22.35
541
64 Kat Pashen Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:22.40
457
65 Jamie Morgan Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:22.52
455
66 Linsey Watson Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:23.08
461
67 Erin Farlow Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:23.17
443
68 Callie Limpert Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:23.18
443
69 Lydia Lafferty American Energy logoAmerican Energy 2:23.30
457
70 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:23.40
439
71 Abigail Dalton Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:23.49
437 PB
72 Ecenaz Kiziltoprak Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:23.59
495 PB
73 Hannah Merrill Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:23.80
448
74 Emma Ballantyne Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:24.00
428
75 Hanna-Mary Cook Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:24.45
420
76 Victoria Blum Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:24.50
436 PB
77 Emmani Kularatna Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:24.66
476
78 Sophie Kent Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:24.73
475
79 Krystianna Strange Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:24.78
431
80 Catriona Gilmore Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:25.07
468
81 Gracelyn Cox Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:25.14
467 PB
82 Abigail Beeson Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 2:25.18
489
83 Jenna Madden Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:25.20
489
84 Olivia Blackman Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:25.26
423
85 Madison Ebel Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:25.33
464
86 Tatyana Nguyen City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:25.46
461
87 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:25.57
401
88 Ariana Kim Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:25.66
480
88 Emma Taylor Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:25.66
400
90 Molly Donaldson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:25.99
410
91 Sophia Meyer unattached 2:26.07
451
92 Lauren Michaels Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:27.23
373
93 Kat Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:27.89
363
94 Kasidy Lazarine Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:28.44
410 PB
95 Keeley Briggs Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:28.59
408
96 Stephanie Panczyszyn Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:29.02
400
97 Debbie Wells Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:29.10
421 PB
98 Hannah Hamilton American Energy logoAmerican Energy 2:29.41
338 PB
99 Emma Hayes Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:29.56
391
100 Maddie Perkins unattached 2:30.02
329
101 Amie Perna Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 2:30.39
399
Grace Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic NS
Megan Lam City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc NS
Taylor Osborn City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc NS
Elise Samples Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic NS
Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program NS
Lindsey Hosch Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program NS
Chloe Penton Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic NS
Amelia Cicerelli Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) NS
Logan Morris Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat NS
Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat NS
Hannah Fox Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program NS
Halina Panczyszyn Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) NS
Aspen Shelton Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) NS
Lara Alsader Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics NS