Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andreas Mason
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | -6.4% | ||
6 |
JT Nissen
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
David Alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Yanez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
abel Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kevan Kennedy
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 2 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Alex Sung
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Spencer Locascio
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.4% | SB | |
21 |
Lino Sandil
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Garrett Balaski
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sebastian Barbosa
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Wayne King
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Thomas Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -7.1% | ||
26 |
Matthew Crabtree
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | ||
27 |
Cameron Derleth
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Colby Mann
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Rocco Bowen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Daniel Smith
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
32 |
Cole Alley
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Justice Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Tristan Hernandez
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Sze
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Christopher Veiga
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Lynch
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Kristian Duddridge
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | PB | |
– |
Dean Rathgeb
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dane Olson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Fisher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Rauch
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Michaels
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS |