Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Landers
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madison Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Holzman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Layla Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Laney Wolf
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Riley McCauslin
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mackenzie Doyle
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Genevieve Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Ashley Oberst
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kailyn Ehlen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Sari Golding
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 6 | -5.1% | ||
12 |
Kelly Cook
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Adalae Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Riane Andrzejewski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ariyah Gettings
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Juliana Puro
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 1 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Brooke Carpenter
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Anna VanDyken
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Katie Dunfield
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Sam Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Gieren McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Rebecca Pifer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Emma Max
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Audra Fessenden
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Kate Mitchell
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Kiele Buckner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Mallory Shaver
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Rylee Renker
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Kaylin Low
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Julia Zandstra
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Ella Stevenson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Elsa Vandeven
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
33 |
Caroline Hegele
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Drake-Meyers
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | – | – | ||
– |
Aubrial MacKay
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Zoe Ghanem
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Maddy Katz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camryn Siegers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – |