Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Hansen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Catton
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sam Singer
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Arthur Frankel
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Boris Pandulev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jay Cen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Hansen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 596 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Catton
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
3 |
Sam Singer
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
4 |
Boris Pandulev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
5 |
Arthur Frankel
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 294 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jay Cen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 65 | – | ||
7 |
Aidan Bohl
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 76 | – | ||
8 |
Gabriel Ruiz
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 51 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Fields
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jake Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Corbin Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Harris
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joren Lentz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 293 | – | ||
2 |
Clay Rose
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 169 | – | ||
3 |
Casey Fields
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 238 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 126 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Corbin Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 68 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Harris
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 123 | – | ||
7 |
Ayden Sulzener
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 2 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Wolski
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brody Menghini
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Karsten Huisman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Schwiderson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Mason Landes
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 14 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lincoln Shirley
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ganen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Ben Sweetwood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Ben Greshaw
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Dyllan Rozema
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Antone
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Seena Simkani
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Hunt
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tim Davis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Cochran
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | -13.6% | ||
– |
Charles Bayne
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Wolski
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 705 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brody Menghini
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
3 |
Karsten Huisman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Cicco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Schwiderson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 413 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Mason Landes
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 318 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dyllan Rozema
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 456 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ganen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 297 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Greshaw
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 239 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Ben Sweetwood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 173 | -8.4% | ||
11 |
Ryan Hunt
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 280 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lincoln Shirley
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 259 | -6.3% | ||
13 |
Charlie Antone
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 240 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Tim Davis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 93 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Nutt
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 195 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Seena Simkani
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 50 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Cochran
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | -11.3% | ||
18 |
Ro Espinosa de los Mont
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Simon Dienes
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Charles Bayne
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Ryne Wordelman
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Luginski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Daniel Snitkovsky
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Emmett Vance
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leo Popko
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 13 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Qwintin Gordon
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Riston Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Carson Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Goodwin
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Levi Ruster
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | +7.7% | PB | |
12 |
James Grunewald
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | +12.0% | PB | |
13 |
Hudson Kosten
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Rosenfeld
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 3 | +11.1% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josh Berlow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Will Antone
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jayden Langschied
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Aden Riggleman
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +7.3% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Ostrander
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Vincent Vollmayer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Brayden Tocco
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
James Hall
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Graeden Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Remes
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Stankiewicz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Will Mason
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chet Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Brayden Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Emmett Tufford-McKey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chet Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emmett Tufford-McKey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | +3.7% | PB |