Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Giesler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Kasia Norman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Elise Mason
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Jamison Clark
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Zoe Rogers
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Alyssa Schroeder
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Zoe Dumond
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Giesler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 614 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Kasia Norman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 618 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Amaya Tomma
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
4 |
Elise Mason
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 513 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jamison Clark
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 431 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Alyssa Schroeder
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 413 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Zoe Rogers
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 386 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Zoe Dumond
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 201 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Malys
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Andie Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allison Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Rosalee Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Madison LaBrie
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Allyson Quitos
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Cece Farrell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Delaere
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Adler
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 11 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Ellie Berry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kateryna Boyer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lourdes Manderfield
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lucy Maring
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 4 | – | ||
– |
Alaina Martin
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Malys
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 697 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Ryan Russell
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
3 |
Andie Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
4 |
Allison Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
5 |
Claire Lippert
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
6 |
Rosalee Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 500 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Madison LaBrie
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 493 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Alex Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 465 | +5.5% | SB | |
9 |
Megan Delaere
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 359 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Molly Warner
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
11 |
Allyson Quitos
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 400 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Adler
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 392 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Cece Farrell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 316 | – | ||
14 |
Kateryna Boyer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 297 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ellie Berry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 289 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lourdes Manderfield
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 139 | – | ||
17 |
Lucy Maring
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 112 | – | ||
18 |
Alaina Martin
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 32 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Addy Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kate Simon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Williams
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
6 |
Danika Fessenden
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Ciesla
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Nole
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Margaux Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
11 |
Victoria Glass
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Laurel Tolliver
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ava Sieloff
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Natalia Monnet
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Lilah Falvo
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Valentina Glass
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 745 | – | ||
2 |
Addy Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 664 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 622 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Ciesla
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 483 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Malsbury
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate Simon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
8 |
Margaux Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
9 |
Danika Fessenden
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 417 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Sam Williams
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
11 |
Bella Nole
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 384 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Glass
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
13 |
Ellie Todd
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
14 |
Laurel Tolliver
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 246 | – | PB | |
15 |
Natalia Monnet
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 339 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Sieloff
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 244 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Marsili
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 222 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Dakoff
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 211 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lilah Falvo
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 250 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Valentina Glass
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 248 | – | ||
21 |
Zoe Kulasooriya
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 128 | – | PB | |
22 |
Isabelle Gordon
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 109 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Holzman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 17 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Layla Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
Genevieve Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sari Golding
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mackenzie Doyle
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Aubrial MacKay
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brooke Carpenter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Sam Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kailyn Ehlen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kiele Buckner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Juliana Puro
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Gieren McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Max
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kate Mitchell
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Zoe Ghanem
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alexa Harvey
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
18 |
Avery Wood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Dunfield
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Opal Frazier Johnson
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 20 |