Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
David Basin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Boris Pandulev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Jay Cen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Garren Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Carow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 12 | ||
9 |
Avi Winick
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Ashwin Desai
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | ||
– |
Max India
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 707 | PB | |
2 |
David Basin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 583 | PB | |
3 |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 556 | ||
4 |
Boris Pandulev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 470 | PB | |
5 |
Max India
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 448 | PB | |
6 |
Patrick Carow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 447 | ||
7 |
Jay Cen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 347 | ||
8 |
Garren Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 350 | PB | |
9 |
Avi Winick
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 256 | ||
10 |
Heath Stutler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 243 | ||
11 |
Aidan Bohl
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 224 | ||
12 |
Ashwin Desai
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 101 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Lee
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 17 | PB | |
3 |
David Rabinkov
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Ricker
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 488 | ||
2 |
Stephen Lee
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 341 | ||
3 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 360 | PB | |
4 |
David Rabinkov
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 258 | PB | |
5 |
Jesse Yang
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 71 | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Shizas
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 30 | PB | |
7 |
Ayden Sulzener
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ganen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Bryson Bentley
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Karsten Huisman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Joseph Collins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Greshaw
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Liam Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Seena Simkani
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lincoln Shirley
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Hunt
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Tim Davis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Jack Cochran
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Charles Bayne
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 4 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Nutt
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eduardo Rengifo
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
2 |
Johnny Song
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ganen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 405 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 523 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Bryson Bentley
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 340 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Karsten Huisman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 338 | – | ||
7 |
Joseph Collins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 295 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Greshaw
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 200 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Liam Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 179 | – | ||
10 |
Seena Simkani
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 129 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Hunt
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 166 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Nutt
Tri-Cities Guardians
|
Tri-Cities Guardians | 158 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Tim Davis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Lincoln Shirley
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 107 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Cochran
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 51 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Klug
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Ro Espinosa de los Mont
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Charles Bayne
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Simon Dienes
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gianmarco Maltese
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryne Wordelman
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Antone
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Leo Popko
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Nolan Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Snitkovsky
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Goodwin
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Caleb Rosenfeld
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Luginski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Qwintin Gordon
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Levi Ruster
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Antone
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
James Hall
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Graeden Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 3 | -5.2% | ||
15 |
James Grunewald
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Aden Riggleman
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 1 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Stankiewicz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Remes
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Pouillon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Berlow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hudson Kosten
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Gibson Meyering
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Vincent Vollmayer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Kreager
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bryson Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | – |