Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Grover
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Devon Bryant
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Juan DiCosmo
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Schaffer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Parker Roach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Boris Pandulev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Bartow
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Josh Pawlowicz
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Carow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Sands
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Garren Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Aidan Bohl
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Phillip Shenefield
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Grover
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 720 | – | ||
3 |
Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
4 |
Devon Bryant
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 600 | – | ||
5 |
Eli Fetterhoff
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 583 | – | ||
6 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 574 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Evan Bartow
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 505 | – | ||
8 |
Juan DiCosmo
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
9 |
Phillip Shenefield
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 544 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Parker Roach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Carow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Grover
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 495 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Boris Pandulev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
14 |
Max Schaffer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 446 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Josh Pawlowicz
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 430 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adam Sands
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 306 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Jay Cen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
18 |
Garren Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 345 | +2.4% | SB | |
19 |
Aidan Bohl
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 255 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Avi Winick
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 218 | – | ||
21 |
Drake Hath
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 168 | – | ||
22 |
Ashwin Desai
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 72 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Liam Smith
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 29 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Max India
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brant Assink
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joren Lentz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Graesen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Dylan Schram
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Keaton Fitzgerald
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Amadou Sall
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Kim
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stephen Lee
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
12 |
sean park
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Fries
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Carson Ricker
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Shi
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +3.5% | SB | |
14 |
Max Sviridov
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Jin
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
2 |
Graesen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 514 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Joren Lentz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Amadou Sall
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 492 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Schram
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Seymour
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 533 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Fries
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 529 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Shi
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 518 | +3.8% | SB | |
10 |
Joseph Kim
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stephen Lee
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
12 |
Carson Ricker
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
13 |
Keaton Fitzgerald
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 400 | -4.2% | ||
14 |
sean park
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Sviridov
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 367 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Jin
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 351 | – | PB | |
17 |
Logan McCahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 406 | – | PB | |
18 |
Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 392 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Grant Sandstedt
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 270 | – | ||
20 |
David McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 252 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Lobbezoo
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 245 | – | ||
22 |
David Rabinkov
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 276 | – | PB | |
23 |
Vishal Amarnath
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 129 | – | PB | |
24 |
Devin Wardrop
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 128 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Jesse Yang
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 43 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Shizas
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 97 | – | PB | |
– |
Austin Briggs
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Sundquist
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eduardo Rengifo
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Johnny Song
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Edgar Rutkauskas
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 16 | +3.8% | SB | |
4 |
Elijah Cambare
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Archer Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Lepech
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ganen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Bryson Bentley
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Henry Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jaxen Racht
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gray Flermoen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Antone
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Colton Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Gao
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eduardo Rengifo
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
2 |
Johnny Song
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
3 |
Edgar Rutkauskas
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 525 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Elijah Cambare
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Lepech
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 457 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colton Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 582 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bryson Bentley
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 399 | – | PB | |
8 |
Archer Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 381 | – | ||
9 |
Ganen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 339 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 479 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evan Gao
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jaxen Racht
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
13 |
Gray Flermoen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 361 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 165 | – | ||
15 |
Charlie Antone
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 189 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Ro Espinosa de los Mont
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Popko
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Snitkovsky
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Goodwin
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Rosenfeld
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Luginski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Qwintin Gordon
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Levi Ruster
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Ostrander
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Riston Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
James Hall
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Berlow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Stankiewicz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 2 | +9.2% | PB | |
16 |
Aden Riggleman
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Carter Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Remes
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – |