Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adam Vlasic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Hunter Converse
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jonah Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Devon Bryant
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | – | ||
8 |
Tommy Huyge
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Alex Piper
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joel Diccion
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Ben Catton
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Blayne Risher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Max Schaffer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Nicholas Wujciak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Tai Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Grover
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 736 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
3 |
Joey Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 743 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adam Vlasic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 591 | – | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 629 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Converse
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
9 |
Cameron Borchert
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
10 |
Jonah Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 541 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Tommy Huyge
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 535 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Tai Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
13 |
Corey Campbell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
14 |
Juan DiCosmo
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
15 |
Devon Bryant
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 465 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Piper
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 455 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joel Diccion
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 440 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Blayne Risher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Adam Sands
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 369 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Catton
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
21 |
Lars Boehme
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
22 |
JD Filbin
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 373 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Grover
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 369 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Max Schaffer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 327 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Jacob Koronkiewicz
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 358 | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Josh Kippe
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 276 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Maschke
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Lott
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 352 | +1.2% | SB | |
29 |
Nicholas Wujciak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 335 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Sam Singer
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
31 |
Josh Pawlowicz
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 248 | – | ||
32 |
Ian Barbour
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 278 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Alberto Fernandez
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 273 | – | PB | |
34 |
Carson Powers
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 244 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Wyatt Halstead
Unattached
|
Unattached | 141 | – | PB | |
36 |
Trevor Heintzberger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 97 | – | ||
37 |
Liam Smith
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 38 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 20 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan McCahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Jack Fries
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Elmquist
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Deng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Carter Kegle
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Casey Fields
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jake Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Corbin Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
James Baer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryker Rush
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
2 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 619 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Sviridov
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 559 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 549 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jack Fries
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 519 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Logan McCahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Schram
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Jin
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 406 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caden Davis
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 401 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Cooper Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 387 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
James Baer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 436 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Andrew Deng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 406 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Bailey Symington
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 298 | – | ||
18 |
Joseph Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 387 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Gavin Elmquist
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 386 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Joren Lentz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 383 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 382 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Casey Fields
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 361 | – | ||
23 |
Carter Kegle
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 352 | – | PB | |
24 |
Max Morse
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 254 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jake Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 120 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Shizas
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 185 | – | ||
27 |
Corbin Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 78 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Landrum
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 44 | – | ||
29 |
Devin Wardrop
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 54 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Menghini
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Colton Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Matthew Schwiderson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex June
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Song
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brody Menghini
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
3 |
Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 528 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Cicco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 448 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elijah Cambare
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 425 | – | PB | |
7 |
Colton Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 534 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 425 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Alex June
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 302 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 150 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Schwiderson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 150 | – |