Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jordan Sopjes
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 17 | +5.5% | SB | |
3 |
Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Bailey Smith
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.4% | SB | |
9 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 9 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Riley Vanmeter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Griffin Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Adam Vlasic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Trent Magers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
13 |
Tommy Huyge
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Levi VanAst
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
14 |
Nate Turner
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Callaway Grainer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 1 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
2 |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
3 |
Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 690 | – | ||
4 |
Jordan Sopjes
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 686 | +5.1% | SB | |
5 |
Bailey Smith
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 658 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 664 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Riley Vanmeter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 603 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Levi VanAst
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
9 |
Trent Magers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
10 |
Griffin Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 615 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Adam Vlasic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Conner Dedert
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 574 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 576 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 575 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Nate Turner
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 664 | +3.1% | SB | |
16 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
17 |
Tommy Huyge
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 587 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 655 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Callaway Grainer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 545 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Jacob Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 535 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Brant Assink
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
22 |
David Basin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
23 |
Devon Bryant
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 492 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Borchert
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brent Bartos
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
26 |
Jonah Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 465 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Alex Piper
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 453 | +2.1% | SB | |
28 |
Phillip Shenefield
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
29 |
Matt Vassilakos
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 432 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Ben Catton
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
31 |
Tai Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 503 | -3.4% | ||
32 |
Alex Maschke
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
33 |
Nicholas Hansen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
34 |
Joe Wood
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 425 | +5.6% | PB | |
35 |
Ben Morley
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 413 | +1.7% | SB | |
36 |
Luke Asselin
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 478 | +0.6% | SB | |
37 |
Julien Camy
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 372 | – | ||
38 |
John Flater
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 455 | – | PB | |
39 |
Josh Kippe
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 360 | +2.7% | SB | |
40 |
Max Schaffer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 377 | +2.7% | PB | |
41 |
Joel Diccion
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 373 | +0.5% | SB | |
42 |
Cameron Lott
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 432 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Wyatt Halstead
Unattached
|
Unattached | 322 | +0.6% | SB | |
44 |
Lars Boehme
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
45 |
Nicholas Wujciak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 390 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Carson Powers
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 377 | – | ||
47 |
Heath Stutler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 363 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
JD Filbin
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 363 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Gierahn
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 295 | – | ||
50 |
Patrick Mojsa
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 355 | -2.4% | ||
51 |
Ian Barbour
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 345 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Jacob Koronkiewicz
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 342 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Jorge Balestra
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 245 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sean Gierahn
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 206 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ben Shapiro
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 208 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Josh Pawlowicz
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 208 | – | PB | |
57 |
Trevor Heintzberger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 194 | – | PB | |
58 |
Drake Hath
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 156 | – | PB | |
59 |
Michael Hagen
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 136 | – | ||
60 |
Liam Smith
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 76 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Ashwin Desai
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 3 | -39.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryker Rush
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Max Sviridov
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Jin
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Schabacker
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Keaton Fitzgerald
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Jack Cicco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Braden Falvo
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Amadou Sall
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nate VanDyken
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryker Rush
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
2 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 577 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Zhou
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 612 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Jin
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 549 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 461 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 542 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Connor Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 448 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
David Schabacker
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Engle
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 524 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Kegle
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 500 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Max Sviridov
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
15 |
Keaton Fitzgerald
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 385 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Braden Falvo
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 456 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Nate VanDyken
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 367 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Cicco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
19 |
Amadou Sall
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 354 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Schram
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 347 | – | PB | |
21 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 427 | – | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Barna
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 426 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Galben
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 413 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Stephen Lee
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 319 | – | ||
25 |
Samuel Lobbezoo
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 318 | – | ||
26 |
Nolyn Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 305 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 377 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Connor Wooley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 376 | +3.1% | SB | |
29 |
Caleb Bowers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 294 | – | PB | |
30 |
sean park
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 357 | – | PB | |
31 |
Bailey Symington
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 267 | – | ||
32 |
Clay Rose
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 266 | +5.0% | PB | |
33 |
Joseph Kim
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 341 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Deng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 337 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
David McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 222 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Wynston Matthews
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 261 | – | ||
37 |
Vishal Amarnath
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 186 | – | PB | |
38 |
Corbin Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 180 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Chalmers
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 230 | – | ||
40 |
Jake Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 140 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Zachary Swaffield
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 196 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Jacob Landrum
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 128 | – | PB | |
43 |
Max Morse
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 170 | – | PB | |
44 |
Maxwell O'Grady
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 159 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jesse Yang
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 34 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Sundquist
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 28 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Will Cicco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Merkel
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Greshaw
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Chappus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Karsten Huisman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Pouillon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Schwiderson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Collins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex June
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Rylan McDowell
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
2 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 557 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 515 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Will Cicco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 433 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Merkel
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 524 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Greshaw
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 357 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Pouillon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 345 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 468 | – | PB | |
9 |
Karsten Huisman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 306 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Chappus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 299 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Collins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 279 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Schwiderson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 272 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Lincoln Shirley
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 380 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alex June
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 353 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Rylan McDowell
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 330 | – | PB | |
16 |
Liam Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 194 | -2.5% |