Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Joey Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
David Basin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 15 | +8.9% | SB | |
5 |
Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | +3.7% | SB | |
6 |
Jacob Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Bailey Smith
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 11 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Nicholas Hansen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 9 | +9.2% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Vlasic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Levi VanAst
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Conner Dedert
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Trent Magers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tai Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 783 | – | ||
2 |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
3 |
Joey Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 773 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 695 | +4.3% | SB | |
5 |
Jacob Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 692 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 671 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
David Basin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 662 | +7.2% | SB | |
8 |
Bailey Smith
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 639 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Adam Vlasic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Conner Dedert
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 617 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Jacob Grover
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 611 | – | PB | |
12 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 693 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 683 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Nicholas Hansen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 676 | +7.3% | SB | |
15 |
Trent Magers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
16 |
Levi VanAst
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
17 |
Tai Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 654 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Nate Turner
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 652 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Brent Bartos
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Carow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
21 |
Julien Camy
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 529 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Parker Roach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Talbot
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 545 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Alex Fabiano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | – | PB | |
25 |
Adam Kuzee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 564 | – | ||
26 |
Adam Sands
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 517 | +1.0% | SB | |
27 |
Max Schaffer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 546 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
JD Filbin
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brant Assink
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
30 |
Phillip Shenefield
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 577 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Ben Catton
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Piper
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 473 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Boris Pandulev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
34 |
Ian Barbour
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 543 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Cameron Lott
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 531 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Lars Boehme
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
37 |
Wyatt Halstead
Unattached
|
Unattached | 430 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Josh Kippe
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 413 | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Sam Singer
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
40 |
Luke Asselin
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 496 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Heath Stutler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 490 | +0.6% | SB | |
42 |
Sean Gierahn
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 386 | – | ||
43 |
Jay Cen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 374 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Gierahn
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
45 |
Jorge Balestra
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 366 | – | PB | |
46 |
Arthur Frankel
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 363 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Michael Grover
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 444 | – | PB | |
48 |
Garren Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 389 | – | PB | |
48 |
Avi Winick
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 443 | +8.4% | PB | |
50 |
cody schimmel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | +2.4% | PB | |
51 |
Alex Maschke
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 387 | – | ||
52 |
Ben Morley
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 381 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Patrick Mojsa
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
54 |
Carson Powers
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 428 | – | PB | |
55 |
Aspen Avery
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 307 | – | PB | |
56 |
Josh Pawlowicz
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 339 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alberto Fernandez
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 393 | +0.2% | SB | |
58 |
Drake Hath
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 329 | – | ||
59 |
Max India
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 377 | +5.0% | SB | |
60 |
Michael Hagen
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 311 | – | PB | |
61 |
Trevor Heintzberger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 224 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ashwin Desai
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 275 | +2.3% | PB | |
63 |
Aidan Bohl
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 163 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Liam Smith
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 58 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Caden Davis
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
James Baer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Jin
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joren Lentz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
David Schabacker
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Ricker
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grant Sandstedt
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bailey Symington
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Casey Fields
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stephen Lee
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
David McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Fries
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | -1.7% | ||
– |
sean park
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
2 |
Cooper Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 651 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Caden Davis
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 603 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
James Baer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 552 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Jin
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zach Logan
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 535 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
David Schabacker
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
9 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 569 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Grant Sandstedt
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
11 |
Logan McCahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joren Lentz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Benjamin Seymour
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 527 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Stephen Lee
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
15 |
Carson Ricker
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
16 |
Casey Fields
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 499 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bailey Symington
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Fries
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 494 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
sean park
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carter Kegle
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
21 |
David McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 388 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Shi
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 460 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Clay Rose
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 376 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Nolyn Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Schram
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 372 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 439 | – | PB | |
27 |
Austin Briggs
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 417 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Chalmers
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 378 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Deng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 368 | – | PB | |
30 |
Joseph Kim
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 358 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jake Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 276 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Zachary Swaffield
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 356 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 353 | +0.3% | SB | |
34 |
Wynston Matthews
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 333 | – | ||
35 |
Maxwell O'Grady
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 311 | – | ||
36 |
Corbin Herrington
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 227 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Jacob Landrum
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 219 | – | PB | |
38 |
David Rabinkov
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 270 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Shizas
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 237 | – | PB | |
40 |
Devin Wardrop
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 235 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jesse Yang
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 99 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Sundquist
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 102 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ayden Sulzener
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 2 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Wolski
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Johnny Song
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Archer Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Karsten Huisman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Edgar Rutkauskas
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Colton Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Merkel
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 6 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Bryson Bentley
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Pouillon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Collins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Greshaw
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Dyllan Rozema
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ganen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Wolski
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 640 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Johnny Song
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
4 |
Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 621 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Archer Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
6 |
Karsten Huisman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 589 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Bryson Bentley
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 453 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Edgar Rutkauskas
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
10 |
Joseph Collins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 424 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Pouillon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 424 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Greshaw
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 398 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Colton Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 520 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dyllan Rozema
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 508 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Merkel
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 496 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Lepech
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
17 |
Ganen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 365 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Liam Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 344 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Sweetwood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 331 | -5.8% | ||
20 |
Rylan McDowell
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 450 | – | PB | |
21 |
Charlie Chappus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 320 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Mason Landes
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 314 | – | PB | |
23 |
Henry Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 417 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lincoln Shirley
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 415 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Jaxen Racht
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 412 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Hunt
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 398 | -3.8% | ||
27 |
Alex June
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 376 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gianmarco Maltese
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 235 | – | ||
29 |
Charlie Antone
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 358 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Gray Flermoen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 343 | – | ||
31 |
Evan Gao
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 279 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Teagan Edema
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 75 | – | ||
33 |
Jack Cochran
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 139 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Charles Bayne
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 62 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Ro Espinosa de los Mont
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Joseph Hunter
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Leo Popko
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Snitkovsky
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Luginski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Carson Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Qwintin Gordon
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Caleb Rosenfeld
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 9 | +13.2% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gibson Meyering
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Goodwin
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Berlow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Carter Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Levi Ruster
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Will Antone
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Jayden Langschied
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | -3.8% | ||
18 |
Jack Stankiewicz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +9.9% | PB | |
19 |
Aden Riggleman
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Pierce
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +8.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Pouillon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +10.2% | PB | |
22 |
James Grunewald
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hudson Kosten
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -8.4% | ||
24 |
Graeden Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | -8.2% | ||
25 |
James Hall
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Michael Kreager
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Jack Remes
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Vincent Vollmayer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | +34.7% | PB | |
2 |
Will Mason
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chet Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Brayden Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Bryson Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 14 | -5.1% | ||
6 |
Emmett Tufford-McKey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | -11.7% | ||
– |
Nash Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chet Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Bryson Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 17 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Asher Levesque
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emmett Tufford-McKey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | +1.2% | PB |