1
|
Pearce Bailey
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
24
|
–
|
|
2
|
AUSTIN GOODMAN
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics
|
|
21
|
–
|
|
3
|
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
4
|
Yoochan Lee
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
19
|
-0.8%
|
|
5
|
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
18
|
–
|
|
6
|
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
7
|
Joe Bozzi
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
9
|
Nick Torre
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
11
|
Jake Klein
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
12
|
Ben Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
13
|
Jeremy Knipp
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
14
|
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
15
|
Dayton Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
16
|
Thomas Kirk
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
17
|
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
18
|
Bart Mysliwiec
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
19
|
Noah Zahn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kevin Witek
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
James Ochoa
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Sean Finley
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Connor Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Max Li
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jonah McCutcheon
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ethan Miranda-Gale
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Step Flanagan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Aidan Smith
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Scott Robbins
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Evan Rittner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Tristan Minarik
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Shoya Yamazaki
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Charlie Walter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Max Isley
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Mason Coplan
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Red Ricciardi
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Parker Fleischman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
39
|
Aidan McClow
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-4.4%
|
|
40
|
Cooper Sammann
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Nolan Dowling
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Anders Kalvenes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Joseph Farrell
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Nathaniel Loch
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jordan Schissler
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Tyler Werner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Tyler Quigley
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Collin Oleksuik
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Carlo Candelaria
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Nathan Reid
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Anthony Schletz
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Justin Voelker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Andrew Brooker
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Ric Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Bryce Angelo Lomadilla
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Colin Bolger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
John Robbins
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Holden Kesler
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Jackson Miller
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Joshua Gordon
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Austin Tyrrel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Anders Ryan
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Timothy Raplee
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Christopher Vongher
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aidan Hulseman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zack Dollman
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mariano Audino
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|