Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Owen Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Leibold
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +3.3% | SB | |
14 |
JP Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kaleb Brannock
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 2 | +6.0% | SB | |
16 |
Brenden Gough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +5.2% | SB | |
18 |
Brandt Wilhelmi
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Grant Largen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +5.5% | SB | |
22 |
Nathan Boyce
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Klenner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +8.4% | SB | |
25 |
Sam Campbell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
27 |
Cooper Tyler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.4% | SB | |
28 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.1% | SB | |
29 |
Jaden Wilhelm
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Highley
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +3.7% | SB | |
32 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Zach Wallen
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +8.3% | PB | |
34 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Liam Roehr
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +4.8% | PB | |
37 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Alex Blom
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
39 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Keegan Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
41 |
Harrison Smith
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +6.2% | PB | |
42 |
Jorge Zelina
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
43 |
Luke Lehman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
44 |
Pearson Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Sam Udrasols
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Riley Arredondo
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +6.5% | PB | |
48 |
Sergio Suarez
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Stephen Root
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Seilkop
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
51 |
Justin Christensen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Gavin Fuchs
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | ||
53 |
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +9.0% | PB | |
54 |
Jack Stevens
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Trent Kolter
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +4.7% | SB | |
56 |
Elliott Carl
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
57 |
Wyatt Johnson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
Preston Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Harrison Albright
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
62 |
Michael Romero
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Cason Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Morgan Govekar
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Carter Highum
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Joshua Halvorson
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | ||
68 |
Luke Bunnell
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
69 |
Connor Peaden
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
70 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +6.2% | PB | |
71 |
Hayden Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Bennett Balogh
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.1% | PB | |
74 |
David Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Ayush Panda
Club O
|
Club O | – | +7.5% | SB | |
76 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Andrew Levine
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Winston Fultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
79 |
Jacob Beach
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Andrew Hall
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
82 |
William Kok
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
83 |
Lincoln Greseth
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
84 |
Cyrus Petty
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
85 |
matthew Frangopoulos
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Ethan Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
87 |
James Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +8.2% | SB | |
88 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Camden Holliday
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Joshua Parkinson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
91 |
Gavin Davis
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
92 |
Carson Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Daniel Pearson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
94 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
95 |
Adam Kuntz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +5.8% | SB | |
96 |
Zach Hulett
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
97 |
Vaugn Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
98 |
Jack Plaxe
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -1.5% | ||
99 |
Liem Funk
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Zacaria Nouri
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Eli Phillips
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +4.2% | PB | |
102 |
Nicholas Sitzman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
103 |
Ryan Parkinson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Maxim Kolbunov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
105 |
Hayden Neumann
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Mason Peck
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greyson Williams
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Reichel
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |