Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliot Kennedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Isabella Gable
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | +10.2% | SB | |
3 |
Liz Quarin
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Donan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kate Lair
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 14 | +7.1% | SB | |
6 |
Audrey Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Julia Heimstead
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meredith Bauer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 11 | +4.9% | SB | |
9 |
Emily Lenihan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Anna Peplowski
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sophia Miller
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Pape
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +3.4% | SB | |
16 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Gabi Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Emma Jury
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +5.7% | SB | |
20 |
Madelyn Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Lily Jones
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Namie Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | – | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Pruitt Walther
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Devyn Olson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
26 |
Sam Auditore
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +4.5% | SB | |
27 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Emily Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
30 |
Lauren Ashton
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Claire McAtee
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Deidra Runkle
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +2.0% | SB | |
33 |
Lauren Wisdom
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | – | ||
34 |
Brinly Hardy
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Alli Erena
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Johnnise Garcia
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +0.3% | SB | |
39 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Kiara Crumbley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.5% | SB | |
41 |
Caroline Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Karson Dickinson
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Grace Luebbe
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
47 |
Julia Sperber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
48 |
Maddy Hensler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Halle Stivers
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
50 |
Anneliese Thomas
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Kate Meldrum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
52 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Brooke Zurcher
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Ashley Owen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +2.8% | SB | |
55 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Drew Penick
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.7% | SB | |
57 |
MacKenna Lieske
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Zoe Barclay
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Abigail Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +5.9% | SB | |
60 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Isabel Wolter
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
62 |
Jordan Hawley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
63 |
Emily Lewantowicz
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Aleia Olson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
65 |
Molly Beaven
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
66 |
Celia Creviston
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
67 |
Gentry Cheek
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Hannah Connolly
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Madison Forsythe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |