Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | +5.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zach Wallen
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 13 | +5.2% | SB | |
7 |
Owen Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
JohnPaul Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | +9.9% | SB | |
9 |
Brenden Gough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
JORDAN FLOWER
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Highley
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Pierce Katai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | +10.9% | SB | |
15 |
Jorge Zelina
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 2 | +3.5% | SB | |
16 |
Owen Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 1 | +4.7% | SB | |
17 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Luke Bunnell
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Pearson Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Elliott Carl
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Dray
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Tom Irvine
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +6.1% | SB | |
25 |
Logan Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sergio Suarez
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +11.5% | PB | |
27 |
Wyatt Johnson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Gavin Fuchs
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Clayton Feller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +5.3% | PB | |
30 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Keegan Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +5.4% | PB | |
32 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Harrison Albright
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +7.3% | PB | |
35 |
Nicholas Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Mac Russell
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
37 |
Preston Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Mason Peck
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
40 |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +8.9% | SB | |
43 |
Caleb Thomson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | ||
44 |
Mason Wilkinson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +3.4% | PB | |
46 |
William Kok
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Cam Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +4.5% | PB | |
50 |
Mason Kennedy
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +8.6% | PB | |
51 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
52 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
53 |
Riley Englebert
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.0% | SB | |
54 |
Conall Kellner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +7.8% | PB | |
55 |
Jack Jones
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Andre Aro
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | ||
58 |
Luke Lehman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +3.0% | PB | |
58 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Daniel Pearson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Sam Campbell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Jacob Beach
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Joshua Halvorson
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Jackson Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +3.8% | SB | |
65 |
Isaac Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
65 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +3.6% | PB | |
67 |
Cyler Nelis
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Connor Utter
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +2.3% | PB | |
69 |
Joe Eads
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Callum Buchanan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | PB | |
70 |
DèLeon Bates
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +3.5% | SB | |
72 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
72 |
Chris Schuering
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Andrew Levine
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +8.8% | SB | |
75 |
Ben Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +3.0% | SB | |
76 |
Wyatt Sell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Kyle Seilkop
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
78 |
Jackson McCool
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
79 |
matthew Frangopoulos
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Max Brown
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
81 |
Alexander Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
81 |
Noah Black
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
83 |
Mike Griffith
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.1% | SB | |
84 |
Alex Blom
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
84 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Ayush Panda
Club O
|
Club O | – | -1.6% | ||
87 |
Evan Trout
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.0% | PB | |
88 |
Joshua Sims
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
89 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
90 |
James Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.2% | SB | |
91 |
Jaden Wilhelm
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Micah Sweet
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
93 |
Zach Hulett
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +3.5% | SB | |
94 |
Thomas Simmons
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.6% | SB | |
95 |
Stephen Root
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +3.8% | PB | |
96 |
liam Mullins
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
97 |
Tyler Bray
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | ||
98 |
Marty Finerty
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
99 |
Colin Blackburn
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +0.3% | PB | |
100 |
Jackson Flower
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Jordan Parker
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
103 |
Bobby Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
104 |
Carson Cross
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +6.4% | PB | |
105 |
Gavin Davis
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
106 |
Adam Marx
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
107 |
Cyrus Petty
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
108 |
Andre Sonntag
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.6% | SB | |
108 |
Dom Williams
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | ||
110 |
Brandon Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
111 |
Alex Jacobs
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
112 |
Nicholas Coy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
113 |
Morgan Govekar
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
113 |
Luke Grieser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
115 |
Cameron Chaney
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
116 |
Hayden Neumann
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
117 |
Jack Plaxe
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -2.7% | ||
118 |
Carter Sugar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
119 |
Brady Farren
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
120 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
121 |
Mason Koslovsky
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -1.1% | ||
122 |
Abram Weber
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
123 |
Joey Risser
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +5.7% | PB | |
124 |
Collin Duffy
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
125 |
Maxim Kolbunov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
126 |
Murphy Roszak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
– |
Connor Reichel
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greyson Williams
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Romero
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
– |
John Strother
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jon Wroblewski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shane O'Sullivan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Napolny
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleksei Alpin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Spivak
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |