Site logo

CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 01–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • La Mirada, CA

1650 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 JORDAN WILIMOVSKY Team Santa Monica logoTeam Santa Monica 14:51.77
959
2 Gordon Mason Team Santa Monica logoTeam Santa Monica 15:14.23
900
3 Jude Williams Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 15:16.46
942 PB
4 Brandon Samaniego Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 15:23.30
924 PB
5 Noah Brune Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 15:23.73
923
6 Jake Davis Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 15:44.99
869 PB
7 Andrew Navarro Blue-Ca logoBlue-Ca 15:45.66
867
8 Cameron Castro Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 15:46.00
827 PB
9 Chris Nagy North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 15:46.57
865 PB
10 Davis Taylor Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 15:50.01
817 PB
11 Sasha Zaytsev CCAT Swimming (California) logoCCAT Swimming (California) 15:50.05
856 0.0%
12 Alex Ispas Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 15:56.33
840
13 Cody Meyer Piranha Swim Team logoPiranha Swim Team 15:59.63
832 0.0%
14 Myles Tran unattached 16:03.69
822 PB
15 AJ Sheppard Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 16:04.73
819 PB
16 Justin Schneider Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 16:06.06
867 0.0%
17 Aiden Hobson Yucaipa Swim Team logoYucaipa Swim Team 16:06.26
815
18 Adam Copses Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 16:07.15
774
19 Ryan Goh Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 16:09.21
808 PB
20 Sebastian Alcock Team Santa Monica logoTeam Santa Monica 16:09.84
806 PB
21 Cameron Schwantes Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 16:11.45
802 PB
22 William Schodorf La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 16:11.79
763
23 Joseph Anderson Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 16:15.45
754
24 Jackson Bernstein Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 16:19.37
783 PB
25 Kenneth Yeh FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 16:20.54
780
26 James Miller FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 16:20.82
779 PB
27 Spencer Sorosky La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 16:23.24
773 PB
28 Matthew Palguta North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 16:25.70
729
29 Hunter Kroll Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 16:27.16
764
30 Jacob J Rivers Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 16:27.24
764
31 Manning Haskal Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 16:27.64
814 PB
32 Jacob Rochman Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 16:28.79
721 PB
33 Zach Serrano La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 16:29.50
719
34 Greyson Davies CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 16:30.39
807 PB
35 Evan Abdollahi Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 16:32.18
752 PB
36 Anders Aistars Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 16:32.94
801 PB
37 Seth Washabaugh South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 16:34.14
708
38 Marko Farkas Blue-Ca logoBlue-Ca 16:34.41
746
39 Alexander Min La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 16:35.82
743
40 Luke Asbury Fusion Aquatics logoFusion Aquatics 16:37.11
740 0.0%
41 Ronald Young Monterey Park Manta Rays logoMonterey Park Manta Rays 16:37.27
701 PB
42 Jake Pollard Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 16:37.43
739 PB
43 Ethan Umpornpuckdi La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 16:39.55
734
44 Joshua Billotte unattached 16:40.03
694
45 Daniel Bloor Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 16:40.57
693
46 Mike Mulder Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 16:41.33
681
47 Jeffrey Forbes Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 16:41.44
729 PB
48 Colby Hughes South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 16:43.01
777 PB
49 Seamus Brown FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 16:44.91
682
50 Zachary Tamusaitis Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 16:44.92
721 PB
51 Killian McShane Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 16:45.65
719 PB
52 Zach Waddell Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 16:46.61
717 PB
53 Sam Goldey North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 16:47.96
675 PB
54 Guxing Zhu Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 16:49.31
711 PB
55 Nicholas Burke unattached 16:49.97
839 PB
56 Miles Fujimoto Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 16:51.07
706 PB
57 Luke Pollard Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 16:51.22
667
58 Jack Johnson Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 16:51.97
704 PB
59 Adam Shaaban Team Santa Monica logoTeam Santa Monica 16:52.02
704 PB
60 Samuel Xu Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 16:52.38
665
61 Reid Brophy Blue-Ca logoBlue-Ca 16:53.32
752 PB
62 Joshua Spessert FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 16:55.92
695 PB
63 Ethan Nguyen Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics logoOrange Regional Competitive Aquatics 16:57.43
691 PB
64 Juan Grases unattached 16:57.85
652 PB
65 Jude DiStefano Blast Sharks logoBlast Sharks 16:59.89
686 PB
66 Ethan Smith Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 17:04.14
637
67 Ethan Ho Speed Aquatics logoSpeed Aquatics 17:04.58
675 PB
68 Tyler Schneider Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 17:04.59
924 PB
69 Alex Smigal Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 17:05.64
634
70 Jake Rodriguez Dolphin Aquatics logoDolphin Aquatics 17:09.18
664 PB
71 Timothy Paisley San Clemente Aquatics logoSan Clemente Aquatics 17:13.58
654 PB
72 Charlie Stewart North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 17:14.13
614 PB
73 Nathan Paiz Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 17:14.38
652
74 Harry Needell San Clemente Aquatics logoSan Clemente Aquatics 17:17.82
644
75 Brandon Yoon Zenith Aquatic Program logoZenith Aquatic Program 17:21.79
635
76 Anthony Serrano La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 17:22.26
634
77 Wyatt Kurtz Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 17:23.88
681 PB
78 Samuel Billotte unattached 17:29.17
618 PB
79 Baron Yang FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 17:30.04
667
80 Jade El Gaouny Yucaipa Swim Team logoYucaipa Swim Team 17:30.37
568
81 Eduardo Hernandez Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 17:39.04
596
82 Esteban Rascon South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 17:54.56
561
Parker Mallough Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics DQ
Noah Snyder Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim NS