Site logo

CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 01–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • La Mirada, CA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 JORDAN WILIMOVSKY TSM logo 14:51.77
959
2 Gordon Mason TSM logo 15:14.23
900
3 Jude Williams Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 15:16.46
942 PB
4 Brandon Samaniego Irvine Novaquatics logo 15:23.30
924 PB
5 Noah Brune Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 15:23.73
923
6 Jake Davis Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 15:44.99
869 PB
7 Andrew Navarro Blue-Ca logo 15:45.66
867
8 Cameron Castro Lakewood Aquatics logo 15:46.00
827 PB
9 Chris Nagy North Coast Aquatics logo 15:46.57
865 PB
10 Davis Taylor Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 15:50.01
817 PB
11 Sasha Zaytsev CCAT Swimming (California) logo 15:50.05
856 PB
12 Alex Ispas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 15:56.33
840
13 Cody Meyer Piranha Swim Team logo 15:59.63
832 PB
14 Myles Tran unattached 16:03.69
822 PB
15 AJ Sheppard Clovis Swim Club logo 16:04.73
819 PB
16 Justin Schneider Temecula Swim Club logo 16:06.06
867 PB
17 Aiden Hobson Yucaipa Swim Team logo 16:06.26
815
18 Adam Copses Los Angeles Swim Club logo 16:07.15
774
19 Ryan Goh Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 16:09.21
808 PB
20 Sebastian Alcock TSM logo 16:09.84
806 PB
21 Cameron Schwantes Clovis Swim Club logo 16:11.45
802 PB
22 William Schodorf La Mirada Armada logo 16:11.79
763
23 Joseph Anderson Clovis Swim Club logo 16:15.45
754
24 Jackson Bernstein Irvine Novaquatics logo 16:19.37
783 PB
25 Kenneth Yeh FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 16:20.54
780
26 Joshua Miller FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 16:20.82
779 PB
27 Spencer Sorosky La Mirada Armada logo 16:23.24
773 PB
28 Matthew Palguta North Coast Aquatics logo 16:25.70
729
29 Hunter Kroll Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 16:27.16
764
30 Jacob J Rivers Temecula Swim Club logo 16:27.24
764
31 Manning Haskal Los Angeles Swim Club logo 16:27.64
814 PB
32 Jacob Rochman Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 16:28.79
721 PB
33 Zach Serrano La Mirada Armada logo 16:29.50
719
34 Greyson Davies CAST-SI logo 16:30.39
807 PB
35 Evan Abdollahi Irvine Novaquatics logo 16:32.18
752 PB
36 Anders Aistars Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 16:32.94
801 PB
37 Seth Washabaugh South Bay Aquatics logo 16:34.14
708
38 Marko Farkas Blue-Ca logo 16:34.41
746
39 Alexander Min La Mirada Armada logo 16:35.82
743
40 Luke Asbury Fusion Aquatics logo 16:37.11
740 PB
41 Ronald Young montery park manta rays logo 16:37.27
701 PB
42 Jake Pollard Los Angeles Swim Club logo 16:37.43
739 PB
43 Ethan Umpornpuckdi La Mirada Armada logo 16:39.55
734
44 Joshua Billotte unattached 16:40.03
694
45 Daniel Bloor Socal Aquatics Association logo 16:40.57
693
46 Mike Mulder Pacific Swim logo 16:41.33
681
47 Jeffrey Forbes Clovis Swim Club logo 16:41.44
729 PB
48 Colby Hughes South Bay Aquatics logo 16:43.01
777 PB
49 Seamus Brown FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 16:44.91
682
50 Zachary Tamusaitis Los Angeles Swim Club logo 16:44.92
721 PB
51 Killian McShane Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 16:45.65
719 PB
52 Zach Waddell Irvine Novaquatics logo 16:46.61
717 PB
53 Sam Goldey North Coast Aquatics logo 16:47.96
675 PB
54 Guxing Zhu Aquazot Swim Club logo 16:49.31
711 PB
55 Nicholas Burke unattached 16:49.97
839 PB
56 Miles Fujimoto Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 16:51.07
706 PB
57 Luke Pollard Los Angeles Swim Club logo 16:51.22
667
58 Jack Johnson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 16:51.97
704 PB
59 Adam Shaaban TSM logo 16:52.02
704 PB
60 Samuel Xu Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 16:52.38
665
61 Reid Brophy Blue-Ca logo 16:53.32
752 PB
62 Joshua Spessert FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 16:55.92
695 PB
63 Ethan Nguyen Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics logo 16:57.43
691 PB
64 Juan Grases unattached 16:57.85
652 PB
65 Jude DiStefano Blast Sharks logo 16:59.89
686 PB
66 Ethan Smith Pacific Swim logo 17:04.14
637
67 Ethan Ho Speed Aquatics logo 17:04.58
675 PB
68 Tyler Schneider Temecula Swim Club logo 17:04.59
924 PB
69 Alex Smigal Pacific Swim logo 17:05.64
634
70 Jake Rodriguez Dolphin Aquatics logo 17:09.18
664 PB
71 Timo Paisley San Clemente Aquatics logo 17:13.58
654 PB
72 Charlie Stewart North Coast Aquatics logo 17:14.13
614 PB
73 Nathan Paiz Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 17:14.38
652
74 Harry Needell San Clemente Aquatics logo 17:17.82
644
75 Brandon Yoon Zenith Aquatic Program logo 17:21.79
635
76 Anthony Serrano La Mirada Armada logo 17:22.26
634
77 Wyatt Kurtz Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 17:23.88
681 PB
78 Samuel Billotte unattached 17:29.17
618 PB
79 Baron Yang FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 17:30.04
667
80 Jade El Gaouny Yucaipa Swim Team logo 17:30.37
568
81 Eduardo Hernandez Lakewood Aquatics logo 17:39.04
596
82 Esteban Rascon South Bay Aquatics logo 17:54.56
561
Parker Mallough Irvine Novaquatics logo DQ
Noah Snyder Pacific Swim logo NS