Site logo

CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 01–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • La Mirada, CA

1000 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 JORDAN WILIMOVSKY Team Santa Monica logoTeam Santa Monica 9:00.19
938
2 Gordon Mason Team Santa Monica logoTeam Santa Monica 9:04.81
915
3 Noah Brune Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 9:07.72
918 PB
4 Jude Williams Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 9:08.37
914
5 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 9:10.32
887
6 Davis Taylor Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 9:20.93
836 PB
7 Jake Davis Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 9:21.78
894 PB
8 Alex Ispas Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 9:23.49
885
9 Brandon Samaniego Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 9:24.10
838 PB
10 Cameron Castro Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 9:24.55
818 PB
11 Hunter Kroll Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 9:27.35
822 +2.1% PB
12 Alex Rodriguez La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 9:29.72
794 PB
13 Ryan Goh Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 9:31.03
805 PB
14 Christopher Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 9:31.55
785
15 Chris Nagy North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 9:32.47
798 PB
16 Justin Schneider Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 9:33.69
892 PB
17 William Schodorf La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 9:35.33
768
18 Dylan Hou La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 9:35.49
767
19 Cameron Schwantes Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 9:35.56
828 PB
20 Aiden Hobson Yucaipa Swim Team logoYucaipa Swim Team 9:36.60
779 PB
21 Jackson Bernstein Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 9:37.33
820 PB
22 Sebastian Alcock Team Santa Monica logoTeam Santa Monica 9:41.07
758 PB
23 Myles Tran unattached 9:41.71
799 PB
24 Matthew Palguta North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 9:44.18
727 PB
25 Seamus Brown FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 9:45.10
723 PB
26 James Miller FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 9:50.00
717 PB
27 Zach Waddell Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 9:51.85
753 PB
28 Sam Goldey North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 9:52.08
691 PB
29 Anders Aistars Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 9:52.21
806 PB
30 Miles Fujimoto Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 9:52.31
707
31 AJ Sheppard Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 9:52.48
706 PB
32 Ethan Umpornpuckdi La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 9:52.80
749
33 Zach Serrano La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 9:53.50
685
34 Daniel Morris Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 9:54.70
696 PB
35 Adam Shaaban Team Santa Monica logoTeam Santa Monica 9:55.14
738 PB
36 Alexander Min La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 9:55.86
735 PB
37 Joseph Anderson Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 9:56.95
670
38 Joshua Billotte unattached 9:57.02
669
39 Brett Ennen Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 9:57.84
726 PB
40 Dorian Johnson San Clemente Aquatics logoSan Clemente Aquatics 9:58.54
663
41 Nicholas Burke unattached 9:59.32
870 PB
42 Michael Snodgrass Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 9:59.71
674
43 Jeffrey Forbes Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 10:00.89
713 PB
44 Ronald Young Monterey Park Manta Rays logoMonterey Park Manta Rays 10:01.01
652
45 Joey Kling Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 10:02.86
758 PB
46 Killian McShane Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 10:02.94
660 PB
47 Luke Asbury Fusion Aquatics logoFusion Aquatics 10:03.60
701
48 Daniel Bloor Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 10:03.85
640
49 Ethan Duzman Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 10:04.67
696 PB
50 Makar Briggs JCC Waves logoJCC Waves 10:06.02
744 PB
51 Harry Needell San Clemente Aquatics logoSan Clemente Aquatics 10:07.57
640 PB
52 Joshua Spessert FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 10:08.29
637 PB
53 Bryce Nishikawa Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 10:09.46
632 PB
54 Benjamin Wong La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 10:11.37
817
55 Baron Yang FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 10:11.38
721 PB
56 Vighnesh Muley Cerritos Aquatic Club logoCerritos Aquatic Club 10:11.98
605
57 Jacob Delizo Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 10:13.20
600 +3.7% SB
58 Tyler Schneider Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 10:13.41
930 PB
59 Wyatt Kurtz Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 10:13.57
712 PB
60 Charlie Stewart North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 10:14.20
595 PB
61 Lei Jin Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 10:16.31
603 PB
62 Cade Wingo Redlands Swim Team logoRedlands Swim Team 10:17.01
600 PB
63 Troy Schalge South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 10:17.24
642
64 Samuel Billotte unattached 10:17.90
639 PB
65 Esteban Rascon South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 10:17.94
596 PB
66 Jayson Burress San Clemente Aquatics logoSan Clemente Aquatics 10:18.86
576
67 Lucas Chang Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 10:18.89
635
68 Tomas Marquez Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 10:20.17
630 PB
69 Ethan Nguyen Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics logoOrange Regional Competitive Aquatics 10:20.37
629
70 Jared Cripe Hemet Valley Dolphins logoHemet Valley Dolphins 10:26.07
546 -1.1%
71 Parker Mallough Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 10:27.29
542
72 Brian Kuhn Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 10:29.11
534
73 Eduardo Hernandez Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 10:37.77
516
74 Stephan Badescu Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 10:41.58
543