Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gauldin
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Zhang
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Noble Reynolds
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 6 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Chris Rubin
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 4 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Womack
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Calvin Bylinowski
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Austin Stallworth
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Garrett Yarbrough
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Campbell Lemons
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Cooper Hoagland
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Gabe Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Cade Hilbun
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Jonah Troup
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Peter Shields
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Deas
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Velezis
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Garrett Long
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +7.5% | PB | |
21 |
Russell House
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Payton Burch
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Slade Haney
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
David Albright
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Brooks Souders
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Bolton
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Patrick Dixon
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Archer Williamson
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Cooper Moulton
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | -0.7% | ||
– |
Harold Lockhart
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Fabris
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – |