1
|
Benny Castro
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
17
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
3
|
Kyle Falkstrom
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Peyton Richardson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Sam Burrell
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Mitchell Johnson
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Zack Andalman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Carlos Andert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
9
|
-3.0%
|
|
10
|
Daryl Kay
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Alexander Johnson
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Michael Bartczyszyn
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Sidd Ojha
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
John Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Bailey Drager
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
SB
|
20
|
Liam Rorison
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Frederick Keating
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Cameron Bentley
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Lucas Koepke
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Miguel Francois
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Adam Thornberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Joe Koller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kameron Fadden
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
34
|
Holden O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Brendan Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Dylan Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ryan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
39
|
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-2.9%
|
|
40
|
Clay Lindner
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Parker Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Joseph Edstrom
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Patrick Alonso
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Nick Wieczorek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Logan Dahlke
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Dominic Siwiec
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Kyle Rubovits
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
David Basa
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Owen Jennings
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Kyle Day
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Ethan Clare
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
54
|
Judd Baron
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Quintin Nguyen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Ben Rocks
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Shiraz Baxamusa
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Colin Jette
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Christopher Vye
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Pavlo Komarov
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Sam Stuyvenberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Lukas Vla
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Dusan Savic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
65
|
Gavin Heard
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Andrew Vye
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Tommy Anderson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Nathan Kinter
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Kyle Sherman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Yehan Subasinghe
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Jake Lee
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Kevin Williams
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Dylan Osvatic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
74
|
Ian Johnson
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Winston Thuente
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Filip Jezewski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Abhi Kodukula
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Casey Reyes
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Ian Hughes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
–
|
Karol Nowak
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sidharth Jindal
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charlie Herrick
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Connor Boyle
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Noah Karr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|