Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Garrison
ATAC
|
ATAC | 825 | – | ||
2 |
Cassondra Weeks
ATAC
|
ATAC | 594 | – | ||
3 |
Danielle Lelinski
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
4 |
Sydney Jackson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
5 |
Kristina Vujosevic
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 449 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Alexa Klumpen
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 466 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Slaughter
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 439 | – | ||
8 |
Caroline Myers
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 434 | – | ||
9 |
Nikita Kakkad
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 355 | – | ||
10 |
Autumn Daize
Unattached
|
Unattached | 365 | – | PB | |
11 |
Trinity Wolf
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 365 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maya Lain
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 354 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Madeleine Nguyen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 313 | – | ||
14 |
Abigail Frascone
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 333 | – | PB | |
15 |
Konner Faust
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 307 | – | ||
16 |
Edith Holzman
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 307 | – | ||
17 |
Kailey Foster
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 300 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Greene
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 265 | – | ||
19 |
Grace Castelino
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
|
Great Hills Aquatics Rush | 259 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Auld
Winning Waters
|
Winning Waters | 250 | – | ||
21 |
Sophie Kim
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 240 | – | PB | |
22 |
Pooja Reddy
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 222 | – | PB | |
23 |
Charlee Kent
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 193 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lara Labardini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 189 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Rhea Kelkar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 184 | – | PB | |
26 |
Carey Mueller
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 164 | – | ||
27 |
Kyla Brewer
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 164 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexsandria Gonce
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 117 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lundon Dibrell
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 79 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nidhi Hegde
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 84 | – | ||
31 |
Katelyn DeBoer
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 48 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Zipporah Odom
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Julia McCurley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |