Site logo

FHSAA 1A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Paul Degrado Bolles logoBolles 1:49.59
156 +1.8% PB
2 Joshua Zuchowski Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:50.21
154 +2.1% PB
3 Jace Crawford Jacksonville Episcopal logoJacksonville Episcopal 1:51.56
148 +2.2% PB
4 Jack Wessell Bolles logoBolles 1:52.18
145 +3.1% PB
5 James Kim Jacksonville Episcopal logoJacksonville Episcopal 1:52.98
142 +2.4% PB
6 Christopher Dieffenthaller Berkeley Prep logoBerkeley Prep 1:53.25
141 +2.8% PB
7 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 1:54.10
138 +1.0% PB
8 Caleb Kravitz Shorecrest Prep logoShorecrest Prep 1:57.63
124 -2.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Ansen Meyer Bolles logoBolles 1:56.01
130 +1.0% PB
10 Gray Maloney Canterbury School logoCanterbury School 1:57.20
126 +1.3% PB
11 William Paul All Saints Academy logoAll Saints Academy 1:57.48
125 +0.8% PB
12 Zachary Szmania Out Of Door Academy logoOut Of Door Academy 1:57.94
123 -1.8%
13 Julian Smith Jacksonville Episcopal logoJacksonville Episcopal 1:58.08
122 -1.3%
14 Garrett Stanley Bishop Verot logoBishop Verot 1:59.55
117 -1.2%
15 Miles Herman Bolles logoBolles 2:00.37
114 -0.7%
16 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Prep logoBerkeley Prep 2:00.49
114 -0.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Paul Degrado Bolles logoBolles 1:50.96
150 +0.6% PB
2 Joshua Zuchowski Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:51.53
148 +1.0% PB
3 Jack Wessell Bolles logoBolles 1:52.24
145 +3.1% PB
4 Jace Crawford Jacksonville Episcopal logoJacksonville Episcopal 1:52.39
144 +1.5% PB
5 Christopher Dieffenthaller Berkeley Prep logoBerkeley Prep 1:52.91
142 +3.1% PB
6 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 1:54.07
138 +1.0% PB
7 James Kim Jacksonville Episcopal logoJacksonville Episcopal 1:54.45
136 +1.2% PB
8 Caleb Kravitz Shorecrest Prep logoShorecrest Prep 1:55.20
133 +0.1% PB
9 Ansen Meyer Bolles logoBolles 1:56.70
127 +0.4% PB
10 Julian Smith Jacksonville Episcopal logoJacksonville Episcopal 1:56.73
127 -0.1%
11 Zachary Szmania Out Of Door Academy logoOut Of Door Academy 1:57.16
126 -1.1%
12 William Paul All Saints Academy logoAll Saints Academy 1:57.36
125 +0.9% PB
13 Gray Maloney Canterbury School logoCanterbury School 1:57.69
124 +0.9% PB
14 Garrett Stanley Bishop Verot logoBishop Verot 1:57.81
123 +0.3% PB
15 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Prep logoBerkeley Prep 1:58.00
123 +1.7% PB
17 Matthew Petreski Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 1:59.56
117 +0.2% SB
16 Miles Herman Bolles logoBolles 1:59.56
117 -0.0%
18 Austin Wheeler Bishop John Snyder logoBishop John Snyder 1:59.77
116 +0.5% PB
19 Nicholas Eunice PK  Yonge Research School logoPK Yonge Research School 2:00.38
114 -1.6%
20 Miguel Angel Caballero University logoUniversity 2:01.92
108 -1.5%
21 Josh Bennett Clearwater Central Cath logoClearwater Central Cath 2:02.10
108 -2.2%
22 Bora Hurst Kings Academy logoKings Academy 2:02.80
105 -1.4%
23 Joao Diniz Montverde Academy logoMontverde Academy 2:05.28
97 -1.8%
Zach Bennett Clearwater Central Cath logoClearwater Central Cath DQ