Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 22 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Taylor Delk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
3 |
Joey Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 19 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Garrison Johnson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
James Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 16 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Delk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | ||
2 |
Joey Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 671 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ricardo Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 621 | -6.5% | ||
4 |
Garrison Johnson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 569 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
James Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 531 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 399 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Miller
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 373 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 22 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 20 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Shane Macgregor
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 16 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 18 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Willem Stoll
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Mark Gregory
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Nordstrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brady Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 5 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Brice Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 2 | +9.9% | PB | |
21 |
Chris Forsey
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | +6.3% | PB | |
25 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 8 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | +7.4% | PB | |
20 |
Hanlin Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | +4.3% | SB | |
23 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Tanner Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Jesse Nyman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Alex Gagliardi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | -8.4% | ||
– |
Patrick Kelly
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 596 | -1.4% | ||
1 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 579 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Shane Macgregor
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 544 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 518 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 518 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Willem Stoll
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 515 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 513 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 510 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Mark Gregory
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 487 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Nordstrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 482 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 469 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 468 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 467 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Brady Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 466 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 451 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 443 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 431 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 424 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Hanlin Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 397 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 395 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brice Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 390 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Forsey
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 388 | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Tanner Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 385 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 379 | – | PB | |
7 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 375 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jesse Nyman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 357 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Patrick Kelly
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 348 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Gagliardi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 327 | -7.3% | ||
– |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |