Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | A | 20 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | A | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | A | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 15 | +1.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Ryan O'Leary
Towson
|
Towson | 14 | +0.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 13 | +1.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.1% | SB | ||
8 |
Josh Tosoni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Schultz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | A | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Harvey Culbert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 7 | -0.1% | |||
11 |
Johnny Nutt
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | +1.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Benjamin Johnston
Towson
|
Towson | 5 | +1.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Joseph Hong
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | +2.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Marc Bourgeois
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Andrew Iannacone
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 639 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Christ
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 610 | +7.5% | PB | |
19 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 610 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Selnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 607 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Andrew Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 605 | – | PB | |
22 |
Flynn Crisci
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 603 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 596 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Eric Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 592 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 708 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 676 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 667 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Tosoni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 649 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 644 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 631 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan O'Leary
Towson
|
Towson | 630 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 628 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Marc Bourgeois
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 628 | – | PB | |
11 |
Harvey Culbert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 627 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Jackson Schultz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 627 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Johnny Nutt
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 627 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Johnston
Towson
|
Towson | 626 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Hong
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 622 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Iannacone
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 615 | – | PB | |
18 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 613 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Selnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 612 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Tyler Christ
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 612 | +7.6% | PB | |
21 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 609 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Eric Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 605 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Flynn Crisci
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 604 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 604 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jay Venit
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 603 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 603 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Liam Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 601 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 595 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Elijah Linville
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 590 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Sam Haddad
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 590 | – | PB | |
32 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 587 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Charlie Venci
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 586 | +5.1% | SB | |
34 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 585 | +0.3% | SB | |
35 |
Justen Lopez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 579 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Luke Isayiw
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 573 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 573 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Max Babej
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 566 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 566 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Noah Yanchulis
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 563 | – | PB | |
41 |
Patrick Cunningham
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 554 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 554 | +5.9% | PB | |
43 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 552 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Brendon LU
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 551 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Jack Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 550 | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Spencer Ryan
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 550 | +8.9% | PB | |
47 |
Ian Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 549 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Michael Krigeris
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 548 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 548 | -3.1% | ||
50 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 541 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 540 | +1.4% | SB | |
52 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 539 | -2.9% | ||
53 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 534 | -3.5% | ||
54 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 534 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Donovan Curran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | +8.3% | PB | |
56 |
Matthew Tascione
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | – | PB | |
57 |
Blake Nesbitt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alex Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 518 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Mauro Pacsi
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Scalamandre
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |