Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | A | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | A | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | A | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 15 | +2.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 14 | +2.0% | PB | ||
6 |
James Huang
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.4% | |||
7 |
Nick Talati
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 11 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 829 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 794 | – | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 786 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Johnston
Towson
|
Towson | 763 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 793 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 732 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 731 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 706 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 849 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Skopic
Tribe Aquatics
|
Tribe Aquatics | 848 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Andrew Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 885 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 826 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 801 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
James Huang
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 800 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 857 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Talati
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 807 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 802 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 790 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 790 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 779 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 790 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 843 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 841 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 773 | – | ||
17 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 775 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 827 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 770 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 769 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 766 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 765 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 752 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | – | ||
25 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 807 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Benjamin Johnston
Towson
|
Towson | 743 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 801 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 750 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Ben Hicks
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 735 | – | ||
30 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 743 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Josh Tosoni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | ||
32 |
Ben Selnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 726 | -3.4% | ||
33 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 737 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 724 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Charlie Venci
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 783 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Lashua
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 730 | – | PB | |
37 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 777 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Blake Rainey
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 715 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Luke Hruska
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 771 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
McAllistar Milne
Blue Devil Aquatics
|
Blue Devil Aquatics | 723 | +1.8% | SB | |
41 |
John McNab
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 720 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 709 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Harvey Culbert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 719 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 766 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Jack Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 706 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Dawson lutes
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 704 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Mac Hoskins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 700 | +0.6% | SB | |
48 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 699 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Jackson Schultz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 710 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Sam Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 756 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Alex Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 694 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 703 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Brian Hochman
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 750 | -2.5% | ||
54 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 746 | +4.2% | PB | |
55 |
Cole Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 746 | -1.5% | ||
56 |
Joseph Hong
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 753 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 694 | -1.9% | ||
58 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 844 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Johnny Nutt
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 740 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Noah Labich
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 739 | -2.6% | ||
61 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 680 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 738 | +6.6% | PB | |
63 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 690 | +3.6% | PB | |
64 |
Justen Lopez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 736 | +1.9% | PB | |
64 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 729 | -2.8% | ||
66 |
Eric Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 680 | +3.3% | PB | |
67 |
Donovan Curran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
68 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 675 | +0.0% | PB | |
69 |
Brendon LU
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 663 | +3.1% | PB | |
70 |
Sam Haddad
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 715 | – | PB | |
71 |
Liam Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 704 | -0.1% | ||
72 |
Alex Neff
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 703 | +0.3% | SB | |
73 |
Asher Stukelman
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 700 | -3.4% | ||
74 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 702 | -1.4% | ||
75 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 790 | -4.3% | ||
76 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 685 | +1.4% | PB | |
77 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 619 | -0.3% | ||
78 |
Elijah Linville
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 604 | +3.5% | PB | |
79 |
Jared Copeland
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 614 | -2.7% | ||
80 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 607 | +0.9% | SB | |
81 |
Sean Rocca
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 599 | +0.3% | SB | |
82 |
Max Babej
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 561 | -0.9% | ||
83 |
Ian Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 598 | -1.1% | ||
84 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 469 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Gavin Lamoureux
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zeb Hart
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | NS | – | – |