Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Plage
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | A | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Bonnell
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 17 | +3.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.9% | SB | ||
4 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +5.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 13 | +1.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Patrick Boyle
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB | ||
9 |
James Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Aaron Magazine
Towson
|
Towson | 7 | +1.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Chris Balbo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
McAllistar Milne
Blue Devil Aquatics
|
Blue Devil Aquatics | 5 | +2.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | +2.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Kevin Fleck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +6.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.3% | |||
17 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +2.0% | SB | ||
18 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | |||
20 |
Ryan Davidoff
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Alec Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | 0.0% | |||
23 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | |||
24 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Jake Ritz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Joseph Hurle
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | – | +3.2% | PB | ||
27 |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | -2.8% | |||
28 |
JORDAN FLOWER
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | – | +0.3% | SB | ||
30 |
Keagan Casey
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | |||
32 |
Alexander RIEDEL
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
33 |
Evan Brophy
Towson
|
Towson | – | -0.6% | |||
34 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | |||
35 |
Greg Gardner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – | |||
36 |
John Reed
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
37 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | |||
38 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | – | – | |||
39 |
Chris Rivard
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% |