Name | Team | Event | Time | Score | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiden Kohanyi | UN | 100 L Breast | 1:07.97 | 11 | 1019 | |
2 | Aiden Kohanyi | UN | 100 L Breast | 1:08.53 | – | 1001 | |
3 | Aiden Kohanyi | UN | 200 L Breast | 2:28.77 | 11 | 972 | |
4 | Hudson Bishop | UN | 100 L Back | 1:01.91 | R | – | 971 |
5 | Michael Robinson | UN | 100 L Fly | 1:01.78 | 11 | 970 | |
6 | Michael Robinson | UN | 50 L Free | 25.59 | 11 | 961 | |
7 | Hudson Bishop | UN | 100 L Back | 1:02.19 | 8 | 960 | |
8 | Michael Robinson | UN | 200 L Free | 2:03.53 | 11 | 959 | |
9 | Michael Robinson | UN | 100 L Free | 56.56 | 11 | 958 | |
10 | Michael Robinson | UN | 50 L Fly | 28.02 | 11 | 955 | |
11 | Hudson Bishop | UN | 50 L Back | 29.08 | R | – | 949 |
12 | Hudson Bishop | UN | 100 L Back | 1:02.48 | – | 949 | |
13 | Michael Robinson | UN | 50 L Free | 25.80 | R | – | 946 |
14 | Andrew Li | UN | 200 L IM | 2:21.34 | 11 | 946 | |
15 | Maximus Williamson | North Texas Zone Team | 200 L Free | 2:12.37 | – | 942 | |
16 | Isaac Lee | Southeastern Zone Team | 100 L Fly | 1:02.74 | 9 | 938 | |
17 | Michael Robinson | UN | 400 L Free | 4:23.13 | 11 | 938 | |
18 | River Paulk | COM Aquatics | 50 L Free | 25.93 | 9 | 937 | |
19 | Aiden Kohanyi | UN | 200 L Breast | 2:31.38 | – | 936 | |
20 | Max Hatcher | North Texas Zone Team | 400 L Free | 4:23.51 | 9 | 934 | |
21 | Riley Sampson | Florida LSC Team | 400 L Free | 4:06.76 | 11 | 931 | |
22 | Lucca Battaglini | UN | 100 L Fly | 1:03.14 | 8 | 925 | |
23 | Lucca Battaglini | UN | 50 L Fly | 28.44 | 9 | 924 | |
24 | Thomas Xiao | UN | 100 L Breast | 1:10.93 | – | 924 | |
25 | Michael Robinson | UN | 50 L Free | 26.14 | – | 922 | |
26 | Sage Sungail | Florida LSC Team | 200 L Fly | 2:08.60 | 11 | 921 | |
27 | River Paulk | COM Aquatics | 100 L Free | 57.57 | 9 | 919 | |
28 | Wyatt Porch | Florida LSC Team | 100 L Breast | 1:13.76 | 11 | 919 | |
29 | Aaron Seymour | UN | 100 L Back | 1:00.67 | R | – | 916 |
30 | Thomas Xiao | UN | 200 L Breast | 2:32.88 | – | 916 |