Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
River Paulk
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 9 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Lucca Battaglini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Braden Salsbury
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Troy Keen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Lee
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Shane McEliece
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 4 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Owen Sypolt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Evan Croley
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 2 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Luca Simon
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 922 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
River Paulk
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 911 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Lucca Battaglini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 850 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Isaac Lee
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 835 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Shane McEliece
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 823 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Troy Keen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 822 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Owen Sypolt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 819 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Braden Salsbury
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 811 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Luca Simon
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 808 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Evan Croley
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 802 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Alex Jeong
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 799 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 797 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Landon Kyser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Nolan Mackay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 765 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Nicholas
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 765 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 872 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Colin Candebat
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 757 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gavin Peck
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 755 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Wyatt Porch
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 745 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Alan Pham
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 742 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Francis Cuaresma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Walker Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryder Gentry
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 724 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
James Bennison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Evan Pelletier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Matthew Hughes
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 715 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Calix Hammett
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 710 | – | PB | |
29 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 707 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Isaac Saenz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 820 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Jon Daniel Busby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | – | ||
32 |
Cole Withrow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Lucas Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Bradford johnson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 683 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Austin Norwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Bryce Boutte
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 679 | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Christian Gamez
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 672 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
DJ Adams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Josh Dolese
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 664 | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
Adel Abdo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | PB | |
41 |
Caden Cahill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | +9.4% | PB | |
42 |
Colin Mikulecky
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 630 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Nick Johnson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 740 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Oliver Rowe
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 734 | -4.1% | ||
45 |
Sam Delgra
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 599 | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Bucky Gettys
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 701 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Grayson Dailey
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 565 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Tobias Misinay
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 660 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Josiah Bazar
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 536 | +3.4% | PB | |
50 |
Cooper Ware
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | – | ||
51 |
Ethan Kimbrough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Hayden Beckham
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 476 | -0.6% | ||
X |
Dolon Babcock
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 289 | +3.3% | PB | |
X |
Owen McNear
Unattached
|
Unattached | 182 | +3.5% | PB | |
X |
Evan Wilkerson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 259 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Ayden Almaraz
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | NS | – | – |