Site logo

Filters

Southern Zones Age Group Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • Midland, TX

100 Breast Men 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aiden Kohanyi Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:07.97
1019 -0.6%
2 Colin McEliece Southeastern Swimming logo 1:08.60
896 +0.2% PB
3 Victor Valdes Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:09.25
874 -1.6%
4 Ryan Warmbier Florida Swimming Team logo 1:09.88
854 -0.1%
5 Jonathan Kim Florida Swimming Team logo 1:11.09
815 -0.1%
6 Jake Steib Louisiana Swimming logo 1:11.13
814 +1.0% PB
7 Thomas Xiao Unattached-Georgia logo 1:11.39
909 PB
8 Logan Ingerick Florida Swimming Team logo 1:11.68
796 -1.8%
9 Monty Yetter South Texas logo 1:12.11
783 +1.2% PB
10 Parker Rosenthal Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:13.83
729 -5.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aiden Kohanyi Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:08.53
1001 -1.4%
2 Victor Valdes Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:09.86
855 -2.4%
3 Thomas Xiao Unattached-Georgia logo 1:10.93
924 PB
4 Ryan Warmbier Florida Swimming Team logo 1:11.22
811 -2.0%
5 Colin McEliece Southeastern Swimming logo 1:11.48
803 -4.0%
6 Jake Steib Louisiana Swimming logo 1:11.54
801 +0.5% PB
7 Jonathan Kim Florida Swimming Team logo 1:12.03
785 -1.4%
8 Parker Rosenthal Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:12.57
768 -3.6%
9 Monty Yetter South Texas logo 1:12.66
765 +0.5% PB
10 Logan Ingerick Florida Swimming Team logo 1:12.67
765 -3.2%
11 Jacob Ellerbrook COM Aquatics logo 1:13.77
731 -0.5%
12 Aiden Morgan Southeastern Swimming logo 1:14.14
719 -3.1%
13 John Key Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 1:14.97
694 -0.6%
14 Kwame Thornhill Unattached-North Carolina logo 1:15.10
690 -1.2%
15 Lane Bradshaw Unattached-North Carolina logo 1:15.15
793 +0.3% PB
16 Miles Clayton Unattached-Georgia logo 1:15.45
680
17 Lucas Thomas Kentucky Swimming logo 1:16.03
662 -2.6%
18 Jackson Summers Ntx Team logo 1:16.26
655 +1.2% PB
19 Zac Roberts Ntx Team logo 1:16.52
647 +1.3% PB
20 Anthony Martinez Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logo 1:17.44
620 -3.3%
21 Kole Petersen South Texas logo 1:17.91
711 -3.8%
22 Marcelo Provencio Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 1:18.16
704 +4.3% PB
23 Duncan Strother Kentucky Swimming logo 1:18.33
594 -4.8%
24 Carter Haigh Ntx Team logo 1:19.22
673 -5.8%
25 Joseph Agler MS logo 1:20.88
626 PB
26 Asher Min Unattached-Border (LSC) logo 1:21.26
511 -1.8%
27 Michael Scott Ntx Team logo 1:21.57
606 +6.9% PB
28 Matthew Smith West Virginia logo 1:21.90
597 +7.9% PB
29 Egan Trahant Louisiana Swimming logo 1:22.92
465 -4.1%
30 Max Zabriskie COM Aquatics logo 1:23.17
562 +1.8% PB
31 Garrison Fenton COM Aquatics logo 1:24.00
436 -3.1%
32 Chris Bedsole Southeastern Swimming logo 1:24.23
430
33 Matthew Robinson MS logo 1:24.96
411
34 Preston Householder West Virginia logo 1:25.32
402 +2.5% PB
35 Gavin Fenton COM Aquatics logo 1:25.56
395 +4.4% PB
36 Owen Zundell West Virginia logo 1:26.21
379 -2.0%
37 Finnian Goodlett MS logo 1:27.40
349