Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max DeYoung
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Pfaff
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gunnar Poley
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SR | 12 | – | ||
4 |
Colton Drury
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Nathen King
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | JR | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chase Robbins
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Otto
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | FR | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Mead
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | JR | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Grady Baird
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | JR | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Thayne Jessen
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
11 |
Trever Fleetwood
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brastin Yeager
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SR | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Bryson Shosten
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | FR | – | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Kyler Syverson
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | SO | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Cisco Gallegos
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | SO | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Lincoln Taff
Laramie
|
Laramie | FR | – | – | ||
17 |
Aiden Milne
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | FR | – | – | ||
18 |
Camden Fugatt
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Briar Malone
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SO | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Gavin Petersen
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SO | – | – | ||
21 |
Eric Thompson
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | FR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Chord Worden
Laramie
|
Laramie | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
John Zorbas
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Stoffan
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Noah Lansing
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | FR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Edmunds
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | JR | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Canchola
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | SO | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Tristan Pickard
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Tatum Floyd
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | FR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Mathews
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Matt Pickard
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Tanien Norford
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | FR | – | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Raul Armondo
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Vlad Watkins
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Britton Core
Laramie
|
Laramie | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Parker Robinson
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Axt
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Nash
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | FR | NS | – | – |