Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee Siripipat
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Jin
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allyson Yao
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cayla Prophater
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sanjna Battepati
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Valerie Barreto
Garfield
|
Garfield | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jetlynn Hau
Stanwood
|
Stanwood | JR | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Margaret Hayes
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | FR | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Fasullo
Garfield
|
Garfield | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brie Yeh
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | FR | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Robin Ying
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | SO | 5 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Insley Carpenter
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jiahui Zeng
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Olsen
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Kimball
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | – | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kimberly Liu
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 1 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee Siripipat
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | JR | 135 | – | PB | |
2 |
Margaret Hayes
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | FR | 132 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allyson Yao
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cayla Prophater
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | JR | 128 | – | ||
5 |
Rachel Jin
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | JR | 124 | – | ||
6 |
Sanjna Battepati
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 120 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jetlynn Hau
Stanwood
|
Stanwood | JR | 119 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Valerie Barreto
Garfield
|
Garfield | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
9 |
Robin Ying
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | SO | 113 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Brie Yeh
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | FR | 112 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Insley Carpenter
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Fasullo
Garfield
|
Garfield | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kimberly Liu
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 106 | +6.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jiahui Zeng
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | JR | 104 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Olsen
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Kimball
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | – | 102 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lillian Thurber
Kamiakin
|
Kamiakin | SR | 101 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Mieko Schwartzmiller
Snohomish
|
Snohomish | – | 99 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tatum Benson
Gig Harbor
|
Gig Harbor | SR | 92 | – | ||
20 |
Riley Parker
Bonney Lake
|
Bonney Lake | FR | 85 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Britton
Stadium
|
Stadium | JR | 82 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Avery Campbell
North Thurston
|
North Thurston | SO | 81 | – | PB | |
23 |
Olivia White
Silas High School
|
Silas High School | – | 81 | – | PB | |
24 |
Samantha Foster
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 66 | – |